Opiskelijalle sivut banneri.jpg
Home / English homepage - Lapland UAS / Students / Graduates
25.4.2014 7:00

Graduates

Congratulations to all the new graduates!


Agrologi (AMK)
Hietanen Elina Sodankylä

Insinööri (AMK), maanmittaustekniikan koulutusohjelma
Kanervo Tarja Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering Degree Programme in Information Technology

Sharma Ganesh Nepal

Insinööri (AMK), kone- ja tuotantotekniikan koulutusohjelma

Kangas Jarno Ruotsi
Salminen Teemu Oulu

Insinööri (AMK), rakennustekniikan koulutusohjelma
Auvinen Jussi Rovaniemi
Lappalainen Niko-Teemu Rovaniemi
Leivo Juha-Matti Rovaniemi
Oikarinen Marko Rovaniemi
Yliräisänen Tero Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK), sähkötekniikan koulutusohjelma
Jaako Olli-Pekka Oulu
Kukkola Marko Kempele

Insinööri (AMK), tuotantotalouden koulutusohjelma

Kurkela Harri Kemi
Miettunen Hanna-Riikka Tornio

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), alueiden käytön suunnittelun koulutusohjelma
Huttunen Antti Rovaniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), teknologiaosaamisen johtamisen koulutusohjelma
Ahola Tomi Oulu
Hartikainen Pasi Rovaniemi
Isometsä Heikki Tornio

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK)
Hurtig Silja Rovaniemi
Tukia Juho Tampere
Tuulaniemi Jukka Oulu

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK)
Ukonaho Jaana Oulu

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)
Sihvonen Riku Tampere
Vartiainen Veli-Matti Rovaniemi
Väisänen Henri Kuusamo

Restonomi (AMK), hotelli- ja ravintola-alan koulutusohjelma
Klasila Jenni Oulu

Restonomi (AMK), matkailun koulutusohjelma
Grönroos Jani Oulu

Restonomi (ylempi AMK), matkailualan koulutusohjelma

Ahola Jaana Oulu

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Hoikka Jaana Rovaniemi
Kakko Elina Rovaniemi
Rytkönen Heli Kemi
Ylisuvanto Jari Rovaniemi

Sosionomi (AMK)
Breilin Anni-Leena Oulu
Honkaniemi Eeva-Liisa Oulu
Isokangas Jenna Oulu
Kallio Hilkka Rovaniemi
Kolehmainen Johanna Rovaniemi
Ollikainen Satu Rovaniemi
Raetsaari Jaana Oulu
Revonmäki Lea Kuusamo
Vihantomaa Arto Kemijärvi
Vuokila Jaana Tornio

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Haapakoski Sari Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration, Degree Programme in Innovative Business Services
Bella Katalin Unkari

Tradenomi (AMK), liiketalouden koulutusohjelma
Blomster Jukka Keminmaa
Orkamaa Miro Oulu
Rissanen Jaana Tornio
Salo Jaana Oulu

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Business Administration, Degree Programme in International Business Management
Haapaniemi Tiina Liminka
Kaisto Raisa Oulu

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), yrittäjyyden ja liiketoimintaosaamisen koulutusohjelma
Ollikainen Seppo Rovaniemi


Kukat net.jpg



Our website uses cookies, read more. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. [I Agree]
OK