Avannon luona ylabanneri.jpg
Home / English homepage - Lapland UAS / Who we are / Current / News / Graduates on May 28, 2014
28.5.2014 8:00

Graduates on May 28, 2014

Warm congratulations!


See photos of the graduation ceremonies:
- In Kemi
- In Rovaniemi
 

Agrologi (AMK)
Kunnari Tanja, Simo
Moilanen Ville, Rovaniemi
Ohtamaa Sinikka, Nivala
Pasula Elina, Ylitornio
Takala Henna, Rovaniemi
Tervaniemi Saila, Tervola
Tuuliainen Riikka, Rovaniemi

Fysioterapeutti (AMK)
Alatalo Heidi, Rovaniemi
Hirvelä Seija, Oulu
Kokkoniemi Outi, Oulu
Korteniemi Jenni, Rovaniemi
Kurvinen Marja-Riitta, Salla
Malinen Saana, Kemi
Mäkinen Anna-Maija, Keminmaa
Oivakumpu Merja, Rovaniemi
Peltoniemi Jami, Rovaniemi
Soudunsaari Maria, Posio
Syrjälä Heikki, Kuusamo
Tuovila Ilmo, Kuusamo
Turpeenniemi Kristiina, Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK), maanmittaustekniikan koulutusohjelma
Haakila Elina, Rovaniemi
Hyrkäs Tiina, Oulu
Knif Viljam, Pietarsaari
Niska Jussi, Rovaniemi
Niskala Mikko, Rovaniemi
Sääskilahti Annika, Ranua

Insinööri (AMK), konetekniikan koulutusohjelma
Ahava Tiina, Tornio
Ahava Toni, Tornio
Enbuska Antero, Pello
Hepola Liisa, Rovaniemi
Juuso Jukka, Tornio
Koskela Petri, Ylitornio
Partanen Petri, Tornio
Pohjanen Jukka, Tornio
Rahko Mikko, Kemi
Siukonen Sampo, Tornio

Insinööri (AMK), rakennustekniikan koulutusohjelma
Fors Jussi, Kalajoki
Hyvärinen Sari, Haapavesi
Jelekäinen Tero, Kokkola
Jääskeläinen Santtu, Rovaniemi
Kainulainen Heikki, Rovaniemi
Kittilä Pauli, Rovaniemi
Kivilahti Jukka, Kuusamo
Kiviniemi Henri, Rovaniemi
Korkiakoski Anu, Nivala
Lehto Tuomo, Kuusamo
Linna Olavi, Pyhäjärvi
Luksua Juho-Veikko, Posio
Luusua Jussi, Rovaniemi
Maaninka Tero, Posio
Muotka Tero, Pello
Ohrankämmen Saku, Kemijärvi
Ollila Marja, Rovaniemi
Pirttinen Valtteri, Rovaniemi
Pöllänen Anssi, Rovaniemi
Ravelin Sakari, Haaparanta
Ronkainen Joonas, Kuusamo
Saarela Joni, Rovaniemi
Särkelä Jani, Rovaniemi
Tihinen Mika, Muhos
Törmälä Mikko, Haapajärvi
Vaarala Jukka, Rovaniemi
Vilppola Ilkka, Kempele
Värinen Pasi, Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK), sähkötekniikan koulutusohjelma
Alaraudanjoki Dani, Vaasa
Alatalo Tuomas, Oulu
Hannula Matti, Rovaniemi
Hoikka Henrikki, Tornio
Huhtala Sami, Kemi
Kalliosalo Anssi, Tornio
Kantola Jussi, Rovaniemi
Karppila Taisto, Kempele
Lamberg Kati, Lappeenranta
Leskelä Tomi, Kemi
Myllynen Sami, Kemi
Nissinen Juho, Kempele
Norrback Olli, Oulu
Roivainen Heikki, Siikalatva
Räisänen Matti, Kemijärvi
Räisänen Pauli, Kemi
Stark Raimo, Rovaniemi
Tolonen Jari, Ii
Törmäkangas Esko, Oulu
Uusitalo Matti, Kemi

Insinööri (AMK), tietotekniikan koulutusohjelma
Komula Jarno, Rovaniemi
Tapio Tomi, Ylitornio

Insinööri (AMK), tuotantotalouden koulutusohjelma
Anttila Elisa, Ylivieska
Grönvall Margit, Keminmaa
Huhtaniska Juha, Kemi
Kangasniemi Jussi, Pori
Koskenniemi Noora, Tornio
Salmela Tuire, Rovaniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), alueiden käytön suunnittelun koulutusohjelma
Leinonen Juhani, Oulu
Mantere Sami, Oulu

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), teknologiaosaamisen johtamisen koulutusohjelma
Anttila Jarkko, Kempele
Nauska-Vaara Hanna, Oulu
Pukema Ilkka, Rovaniemi
Raatikainen Seppo, Keminmaa
Saarenpää Timo, Rovaniemi
Saukkoriipi Timo, Kolari
Seppänen Mikko, Kempele

Kuvataiteilija (AMK)
Kauppi Pilvi, Oulu
Kustula Roosa, Oulu
Laisalmi Laura, Kemi
Lausmaa Reetta-Maria, Tornio
Maijala Mira, Oulu

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK)
Halonen Miikka, Pieksämäki
Huttunen Onni, Rovaniemi
Juntti Jenni, Tornio
Koivuranta Heli, Rovaniemi
Lamminmäki Jarmo, Rovaniemi
Lehto Juho, Rovaniemi
Partanen Antti, Kuopio
Soppela Sami, Rovaniemi
Vitikainen Miikka, Muurame

Medianomi (AMK)
Pohjola Aleksi, Tornio
Raitakangas Miia, Helsinki

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)

Eskolin Tatjana, Salo
Hietala Esa, Taivalkoski
Keränen Anne-Maarit, Kiuruvesi
Keränen Niko, Pello
Koivuranta Kari, Pello
Kotajärvi Pekka, Pello
Mäkelä Hanna, Kolari
Schroderus Suvi, Sotkamo
Vaarala Petri, Sodankylä
Ylipiessa Pekka, Kemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Pasma Suvi, Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), hotelli ja ravintola-alan koulutusohjelma
Hiltunen Teija, Pelkosenniemi
Kemi Jenni, Rovaniemi
Nyman Krista, Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), matkailun koulutusohjelma
Raitio Juuli, Rovaniemi

Restonomi (ylempi AMK)
Hynynen Rauno, Oulu
Rantala Marja, Raahe
Räinä Jari, Liminka
Torvinen Päivi, Ranua

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Hoikka Jarkko, Rovaniemi
Iinatti-Saraste Sirpa, Rovaniemi
Karjalainen Mika, Sodankylä
Lepikkö Raisa, Rovaniemi
Lumimäki Anu, Rovaniemi
Nuutinen Maija, Lapinlahti
Ravaska Janni, Oulu
Sandholm Veikko, Rovaniemi
Seikkula Juhani, Rovaniemi
Toivola Tiina, Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK), terveyden edistämisen koulutusohjelma
Ilvesluoto Marja-Leena, Rovaniemi
Pitkänen Riitta, Pelkosenniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Alanko Henna, Rovaniemi
Havela Emma, Rovaniemi
Huotari Riitta, Rovaniemi
Ikäheimo Maria, Rovaniemi
Kallio Sonja, Laihia
Kaukonen Anna, Rovaniemi
Kaukua Susanna, Kuusamo
Kaurinkoski Isa, Rovaniemi
Kivelä Anniina, Kemijärvi
Kustula Jonna, Rovaniemi
Leikkainen Tiina, Rovaniemi
Pallari Anna-Kaisa, Rovaniemi
Pelkonen Mari-Leena, Pello
Pikkarainen Pauliina, Rovaniemi
Saarinen Maiju, Rovaniemi
Saunavaara Tiina, Rovaniemi
Sieppi Johanna, Rovaniemi
Sunnari Henriikka, Rovaniemi
Takkinen Elina, Rovaniemi
Vallo Kaisa, Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration,
Degree Programme in Business Management
Ghiyaei Parisa, Iran
Mbachu Calistus, Nigeria
Tazeem Rammah, Pakistan

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration,
Degree Programme in Innovative Business Services
Adhikari Santosh, Nepal

Tradenomi (AMK), liiketalouden koulutusohjelma
Harri Laura, Rovaniemi
Heikkilä Lauri-Aleksi, Oulu
Hjulberg Heidi, Kemi
Kihlanki Emma-Leena, Kolari
Kursula Sari, Rovaniemi
Kurtti Marja-Liisa, Rovaniemi
Liimatainen Nita, Vaasa
Mannermaa Sari, Vaala
Niemi Ulla, Vaasa
Oinas Mirka, Oulu
Palokangas Jonna, Oulu
Poikajärvi Arja, Rovaniemi
Salmi Mira, Ii
Syväjärvi Tuomas, Tornio
Tulppo Maria, Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration,
Degree Programme in Business Information Technology
Rousos Andreas, Kypros.

Tradenomi (AMK), tietojenkäsittelyn koulutusohjelma
Alexeev Alexei, Venäjä.

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Business Administration,
Degree Programme in International Business Management
Huhtamäki Heli, Kemi
Korhonen Jenni, Viitasaari
Tolvanen Timo, Tornio
Viirelä Anna-Mari, Oulu



Ruusut.jpg



Our website uses cookies, read more. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. [I Agree]
OK