kuva
Home / English homepage - Lapland UAS / Who we are / Current

Graduates

Graduates LaplandUAS 800x720.png

Graduates, June 2024

Agrologi (AMK)
Angerman Joona Rovaniemi
Horsma Laura Rovaniemi
Kaurala Eveliina Rovaniemi
Simonaho Elisa Rovaniemi

Fysioterapeutti (ylempi AMK)
Kuusijoensuu Markus Janakkala
Mantere Aino-Kaisa Seinäjoki

Geronomi (AMK)
Arola Heli Muhos
Hyyrynen Hannakaisa Oulu
Ämmänpää Milla Muhos

Insinööri (AMK)
Baumgartner Hans Kemi
Bogdanoff Karoliina Rovaniemi
Boström Santeri Rovaniemi
Dietmeier Andreas Kemi
Erkkilä Aatu Rovaniemi
Erkkilä Jyrki Rovaniemi
Eskola Joonas Oulu
Hakala Tinja Rovaniemi
Halonen Maarit Rovaniemi
Heikkilä Aleksi Rovaniemi
Heikkinen Lasse Rovaniemi
Hyvärinen Teemu Saarijärvi
Jokela Santeri Akaa
Kallab Christoph Kemi
Kallunki Jonna Kemi
Kangas Janne Rovaniemi
Kauppinen Anni Jyväskylä
Kitti Paavo Kemi
Kiviniemi Teemu Rovaniemi
Koivisto Samuli Rovaniemi
Koivuranta Rebekka Rovaniemi
Kosamo Josefiina Rovaniemi
Lankila Kari Oulu
Mukkala Kirsi-Marja Rovaniemi
Määttä Janne Rovaniemi
Ollila Niko Rovaniemi
Paksuniemi Valtteri Rovaniemi
Palokangas Heikki Tornio
Partanen Akseli Oulu
Ritola Elias Rovaniemi
Sarajärvi Jarmo Rovaniemi
Saukko Juhana Rovaniemi
Seipäjärvi Topi Rovaniemi
Soikkeli Ari-Pekka Kittilä
Takkunen Henkka Rovaniemi
Tammela Toni Rovaniemi
Tikkanen Eija Ylitornio
Vanhatapio Janne Rovaniemi
Varis Juuli Kemi
Vedenpää-Kun Ruut Varsova
Virtanen Akseli Rovaniemi
Väisänen Mikko Rovaniemi
Ylihoikka Peter Rovaniemi
Ylilammi Niia Kankaanpää
Yliniemi Antti Tornio
Ylitrukki Ville Tornio

Insinööri (ylempi AMK)
Hast Kimmo Rovaniemi
Luoto Hannu Tampere
Niemelä Kari Oulu
Riihimäki Titta Vantaa
Rikkinen Anna Hamina
Runonen Veera Vantaa
Sundqvist Mikko Rovaniemi

Kuvataiteilija (AMK)
Airisto Konsta Tornio
Kaarrela Veera Tornio

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK)
Arvonen Jan Tampere
Heikonen Iida Rovaniemi
Ikäheimonen Pinja Tampere
Impiö Eedit Rovaniemi
Iso-Kouvola Viivi Hämeenlinna
Jämsä Eetu Rovaniemi
Keskikallio Karoliina Jyväskylä
Lindström Jukka Kouvola

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK)
Karjalainen Anita Oulu
Kivinummi Niko Rovaniemi

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)
Mella-Aho Panu Taivalkoski
Halkivaha Sanni Lapua
Huovinen Ismo Haapajärvi
Jokiniemi Elina Kankaanpää
Kattilakoski Tero Kokkola
Keskimaunu Markus Keminmaa
Kiviniemi Senni Rovaniemi
Louhenkoski Juha Oulu
Markkula Susanna Rovaniemi
Mattila Elias Rovaniemi
Mäkitalo Lauri Rovaniemi
Pellilä Harri Pyhäjärvi
Rauma Taru Kaustinen
Rautakoski Kalle Raahe
Salmelin Aaro Rovaniemi
Stenudd Eemil Tornio
Vesterinen Valtteri Rovaniemi

Rakennusmestari (AMK)
Koivisto Jarmo Rovaniemi
Kontro Santeri Pieksämäki
Mutanen Hannele Joensuu

Restonomi (AMK)
Alatalo Natalie Rovaniemi
Hyppönen Eveliina Oulu
Härmä Anne Naantali
Illikainen Aino Ranua
Sääskilahti-Jaatinen Sari Rovaniemi
Mäki-Kokkila Johanna Rovaniemi
Kokko Jenni Muhos
Koponen Sara Kolari
Laakkonen Sami Rovaniemi
Liljamaa Venla Tornio
Marttala Moona Rovaniemi
Mikkola Maria Kempele
Niemelä Anniina Suomussalmi
Nikkilä Essi Kangasala
Närä Irina Kemi
Timonen Katariina Rovaniemi
Tornberg Anna Oulu
Tran Hang Helsinki
Viiri Neea Rovaniemi
Viljamaa Jenna Sievi
Vuollet Julia Rovaniemi
Väisänen Elli Oulu
Väisänen Sami Rovaniemi
Välimäki Nina Hämeenkyrö
Väärälä Jenni Siikajoki

Restonomi (ylempi AMK)
Lamomprom Anni Tornio
Leppänen Anna-Riikka Inari

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Juola Gitta Rovaniemi
Leskelä Marianne Muhos
Lukkari Anu Oulu
Moilanen Veera Kemijärvi
Paloniemi Reetta Oulu
Pulju Teija Sodankylä
Romakkaniemi Hanna Rovaniemi
Tamio Iina Rovaniemi
Temmes Maria Rovaniemi
Touray Lamin Espoo
Tähtisaari Hanna-Mari Rovaniemi
Ylitalo Sofia Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK)

Asikainen Jenni Kemijärvi
Haapakoski Anu Raahe
Laakso-Porras Paula Oulu
Lehtinen Johanna Mikkeli
Lounela Merja Nurmijärvi
Nyrönen Mari Viitasaari
Parviainen Jonna Rovaniemi
Parviainen Pyry Rovaniemi
Salmela Jenna Kajaani

Sosionomi (AMK)
Alatalo Anne Tornio
Harju Iida Oulu
Hellevaara Anni Keminmaa
Keskiniva Heli Rovaniemi
Kuru Satu Tornio
Lämsä Tiina Oulu
Niemelä Titta Kemi
Otamo Pekka Oulu
Penttilä Ella Rovaniemi
Rautio Terttu Ylitornio
Salmela Milla Rovaniemi
Simsek Ronahi Oulu
Svanson Saara Rovaniemi
Telkkälä Eija Rovaniemi
Tiiliharju Iira-Aliisa Oulu
Tolonen Jonna Oulu
Törmänen Konsta Oulu
Uusitalo Ella Rovaniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Jakovlev Elina Rovaniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Haapala Mirka Espoo
Hakola Taina-Riikka Rovaniemi
Kilpeläinen Katriina Kajaani

Tradenomi (AMK)
Alapirtti Mirka Tyrnävä
Attenberg Linda Helsinki
Bernitz Santra Jyväskylä
Heikka Henna Rovaniemi
Heikkilä Jenni Pudasjärvi
Honkanen Janita Helsinki
Hämäläinen Sari Oulu
Illikainen Milla Tornio
Kaipainen Anni Oulu
Kalliosuo Isabella Helsinki
Kangas Jani Kaustinen
Karhumaa Alisa Rovaniemi
Karvonen Julia Rovaniemi
Kinnunen Joona Inari
Kinnunen Saara Helsinki
Kujanpää Helena Hämeenlinna
Lai Tsz Mei Hong Kong
Laine Jaana Rovaniemi
Laine Reeta Rovaniemi
Lakela Ismo Rovaniemi
Lehto Joonas Oulu
Lindgren Saana Loimaa
Mattila Krista Oulu
Ollila Titta Tornio
Paldán Veli-Pekka Rovaniemi
Pihl Anitta Hamina
Rahko Viivi Oulu
Rantapere Saara Turku
Repo Iida Tuusula
Rovanperä Kimmo Rovaniemi
Räsänen Laura Kuopio
Saariniemi Anni Rovaniemi
Simojoki Salla Oulu
Sutinen Aleksi Rovaniemi
Vesala Viivi Rovaniemi
Vu Dung Rovaniemi
Välikangas Ville Kemijärvi
Xiang Beibei Rovaniemi
Yliherva Riikka Tornio
Ylösmäki Valtteri Lempäälä

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK)
Ahonen Eija Gentbrugge
Farén Eeva Teuva
Helminen Eetu Helsinki
Hilliaho Annika Oulu
Hänninen Miikka Rovaniemi
Jäntti Petri Savonlinna
Kumpuniemi Anu Keminmaa
Kyläkoski Suvi Rovaniemi
Marjasto Veera Turku
Rasimus Riikka Riihimäki
Raulo-Hirvonen Seija Kirkkonummi
Sävel Mira Vantaa

Graduates, May 2024

Agrologi (AMK)
Äärelä Miia Rovaniemi

Agrologi (ylempi AMK)
Harju Sini Pukkila
Hentilä Aija Rovaniemi

Fysioterapeutti (AMK)
Ronkainen Riikka Rovaniemi
Tuunanen Eveliina Rovaniemi

Fysioterapeutti (ylempi AMK)
Demidoff Marko Espoo
Pitkänen Maaret Rovaniemi

Geronomi (AMK)
Raja-aho Eija Alavus
Angermaa Jaana Naantali
Ilvonen Hanne Rovaniemi
Keränen Tiina Kajaani
Kinnunen Ella-Mari Tyrnävä
Kiviniemi Sara Oulu
Leskelä Johanna Keminmaa
Mertaniemi Terhi Oulu
Rytkönen Kati Kittilä
Ylimäinen Marjut Tornio

Insinööri (AMK)
Ahokas Joonas Tornio
Ahonen Aapo Rovaniemi
Aikio Oula Sodankylä
Alakulppi Eetu Rovaniemi
Berg Tuomas Kemi
Ervasti Eeva Rovaniemi
Graf Jere Jyväskylä
Gustafsson Albert Oulu
Haidari Abbas Rovaniemi
Heikkala Juhana Oulu
Hirvelä Johanna Pori
Inkilä Sanna-Mari Rovaniemi
Juntikka Jani Oulu
Juntunen Olli Oulu
Kanniainen Okko Liminka
Karvonen Erika Kemi
Kauppi Lasse Keminmaa
Koivukangas Marko Pudasjärvi
Kostamovaara Hannu Oulu
Kuivala Aleksi Rovaniemi
Kyrölä Eemeli Espoo
Lampiaho Tommi Kemi
Lepistö Ari Ylivieska
Luiro Roosa Oulu
Lukkari Ville Ii
Marjeta Susanna Tornio
Matinaho Jani Liminka
Moilanen Oskari Kemijärvi
Mäki Teemu Tampere
Nieminen Maarit Jyväskylä
Pakola Atte Rovaniemi
Pakonen Joonas Oulu
Parkkali Niko Rovaniemi
Pekkala Veli-Matti Rovaniemi
Peltoniemi Juha Kemi
Piipponen Aatu Kemi
Pikkarainen Tuukka Kemi
Puolakanaho Jouni Oulu
Rajasalo Essi Keminmaa
Ravolainen Juha Mikkeli
Rinnemaa Janne Rovaniemi
Runtti Mikko Oulu
Ruokanen Jaakko Rovaniemi
Ruopsa Kimmo Kemijärvi
Rutanen Tuukka Rovaniemi
Räisänen Juha Turku
Räsänen Arttu Rovaniemi
Salminen Joonas Rovaniemi
Sarre Ria Rovaniemi
Suhonen Tinjamari Rovaniemi
Tikkanen Marko Kemi
Uusitalo Amanda Tornio
Uutela Janne Rovaniemi
Vaarala Joonas Sodankylä
Vehviläinen Antti Kuopio
Visuri Markus Kemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK)
Haikonen Mari Kuopio
Harkila Minna Masku
Kemi Mika Tornio
Pöntinen Tarja Hollola
Tauriainen Hannu-Pekka Kemi
Valli Aapo Vaasa
Ylivallo Matias Rovaniemi

Kuvataiteilija (AMK)
Jussi Kati Kolari
Koistinen Juha-Pekka Tornio
Mäkitalo Juho-Antti Tornio
Märsynaho Maija Tornio
Ronkainen Maria Tornio
Välimäki Essi Tornio
Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK)
Hytönen Roosa Jyväskylä
Jänkälä Juuso Espoo
Rinne-Kanto Aino Rovaniemi
Marsalo Daniel Rovaniemi
Myllyaho Sanna Kauhajoki
Rautiainen Laura Lahti
Takalahti Mika Kempele
Vilhunen Hanna Hausjärvi

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK)
Kärkkäinen Anna Iisalmi

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)
Kumpula Antti Kemijärvi
Peltoniemi Tommi Rovaniemi
Rautio Hanna Rovaniemi
Röyttä Jonna Ylivieska
Siivonen Kati Kittilä
Ström Pekka Helsinki
Varanka Juha Kuusamo

Restonomi (AMK)
Väisänen Kerttu Inari

Restonomi (ylempi AMK)
Maunula Kaija Rovaniemi
Sormunen Anna Tyrnävä

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Airas Eeva-Maija Pelkosenniemi
Anttila Sara Kouvola
Haapa-aro Fanni Rovaniemi
Blomster Erika Oulu
Dahl Roosa Kemi
Harjuautti Jenni Rovaniemi
Heikonen Sofia Kemi
Heiskanen Soila Kemi
Hiltula Laura Ranua
Honkonen Mari Tornio
Huhtala Laura Oulu
Hämäläinen Riina Rovaniemi
Högfors Jani Lahti
Ikonen Sarianna Oulu
Johansson Tanja Ii
Junno Sinikka Kemi
Juusola Hanna-Leena Oulu
Järvinen Carita Pajala
Keskitalo Emilia Tornio
Kinnunen Kirsi Oulu
Kunnari Sonja Kolari
Lapinniemi Miia Kittilä
Lindroos Janika Oulu
Meriläinen Iida Oulu
Mesilaakso Alisa Rovaniemi
Mäkimartti Sini Kemi
Nousiainen Jenny Rovaniemi
Puhakka Satu Rovaniemi
Pöyliö Piia Rovaniemi
Rajatalo Laura Rovaniemi
Simonen Janina Rovaniemi
Simonson Reetta Karoliina Jyväskylä
Suorsa Jenni Tervola
Suutari Jenna Hailuoto
Tuoma Kati Tornio
Turunen Nina Kuusamo
Vierimaa Hanna Kalajoki
Ylitepsa Tiina Kempele
Yrjänheikki Elina Oulu

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Karkkola Tanja Oulu
Kujansuu Satu Oulu
Salo Carita Rovaniemi
Schroderus Maria-Riikka Liminka
Tuominen Minna Hämeenlinna
Turunen Pia-Sisko Tampere

Sosionomi (AMK)
Erkkilä Inka Rovaniemi
Haataja Eveliina Rovaniemi
Hyvärinen Rosa Hämeenlinna
Jurvakainen Jenni Oulu
Juttula Sonja Rovaniemi
Kajanne Fanni Tornio
Kanniainen Essi Liminka
Karppinen Maija Nokia
Koivisto Sanni Oulu
Korhonen Emilia Kuusamo
Niemelä Kamilla Rovaniemi
Pohjonen Juulia Inari
Puranen Vilma Rovaniemi
Ruotsalainen Kaisa Enontekiö
Sainio Milla Turku
Takalo Tiia Kemi
Talvensaari Lotta Kemi
Vuorela Jenna Rovaniemi
Vääräniemi Minnaliina Kemi

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK)
Juotasniemi Maria Rovaniemi
Miettinen Tiina Rovaniemi
Niva Satu Oulu
Paloviita Jaana Muhos
Rinkinen Mari Inkoo

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Autti Noora Rovaniemi
Berg Johanna Kemi
Friman Tanja Kolari
Heikka Maria Tornio
Huttunen Laura Oulu
Kallojärvi Saana-Maria Kittilä
Korhonen Jenni Oulu
Kälkäjä Juulia Kittilä
Mettovaara Hanna Oulu
Mettovaara Mira Liminka
Mikkola Saara Oulu
Ojanperä Jenna Oulu
Pallari Heidi Haaparanta
Suhonen Noora Helsinki
Tukeva Maija Rovaniemi
Tuohimaa Vuokko Oulu
Vuokila Adele Tervola
Ylilokka Ellimaria Savukoski

Terveydenhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Periniva Leena Rovaniemi
Rautio Maija-Liisa Rovaniemi
Sadinmaa Sanna Keminmaa
Smale Hanna-Mari Vaasa
Takalahti Terhi Kempele

Tradenomi (AMK)
Ahokas Anssi Naantali
Akujärvi Linda Oulu
Alamäki Elina Tornio
Honkanen Elina Tornio
Huhtaniska Oona Rovaniemi
Huovilainen Noora Akaa
Kaikkonen Ella Sipoo
Keinänen Kaius Helsinki
Kinnunen Kaisa Rovaniemi
Kovanen Lauri Jyväskylä
Laatikainen Christopher Tornio
Mattila Petra Helsinki
Mäkelä Elli-Noora Turku
Pesonen Jaakko Oulu
Pihlainen Andreas Rovaniemi
Piirainen Veli-Pekka Rovaniemi
Piittinen Veli-Pekka Keminmaa
Pusa Henna Rovaniemi
Savolainen Kiia Lahti
Siermala Nora Oulu
Soramäki Ville Oulu
Tonttila Mira Vantaa
Vanhasaari Saana Helsinki
Ylimartimo Jonna Oulu
Ylitapio Henriikka Tuusula

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK)
Alasirniö Tiina Posio
Hirvonen Janne Tornio
Jakola Mirva Rovaniemi
Kallankari Joel Kemi
Khalessi Ali Turku
Kosunen Tiina Järvenpää
Noppa Mari Tampere
Pellikka Markus Rovaniemi
Satokangas Heli Rovaniemi
Suni Aino Turku
Virtanen Erika Rovaniemi

Graduates, April 2024

Fysioterapeutti (AMK) | Bachelor of Health Care
Saukko Tytti Rovaniemi

Geronomi (AMK) | Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Vatunki Krista Kalajoki

Insinööri (AMK) | Bachelor of Engineering
Eskelinen Kalle Oulu
Kauppi Oskari Oulu
Koivisto Tuomo Oulu
Koivula Tero Rovaniemi
Laukkanen Miika Rovaniemi
Lehtoväre Iiro Keminmaa
Luhtaniemi Sara Elina Kuusamo
Nivukoski Juha Lapua
Pekkala Jani Simo
Peltokangas Ilari Oulu
Pitkälä Sini Muurame
Rahikainen Sirpa Hämeenlinna
Satta Simo Kolari
Toivonen Kristian Rovaniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK) | Master of Engineering
Huttunen Jessica Tallinna

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK) | Bachelor of Sports Studies
Malinen Oskari Rovaniemi
Salonen Ilkka Helsinki

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK) | Master of Sports Studies
Juvonen Eero Espoo

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)| Bachelor of Natural Resources
Hepola Elisa Kempele
Kukkohovi Tommi Muhos
Matilainen Suvi Muhos
Mäkinen Atte Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK) | Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Kaarela Annika Kittilä
Puolimatka Eeva Oulu
Savolainen Taru-Inari Inari

Restonomi (ylempi AMK) | Master of Hospitality Management

Tervonen Anna Kaarina

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK) | Bachelor of Health Care
Lappi Aino Kempele
Lämsä Susanna Oulu
Nurmi Milla Rovaniemi
Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Kwok Oi Kirkkonummi
Sirviö Jenna Kaarina
Tölli Ilkka Rovaniemi
Yrjänheikki Heidi Rovaniemi

Sosionomi (AMK) | Bachelor of Social Services
Limnell Emma Kemi
Saarinen Päivi Rovaniemi
Sopanen Annamari Oulu
Talvensaari Laura Kemi

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK) | Master of Social Services
Väntsi Tiina Nurmijärvi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK) | Bachelor of Health Care

Hietala Päivi Rovaniemi
Paljakka Jutta Kolari

Tradenomi (AMK) | Master of Business Administration
Hänninen Agneta Vantaa
Karvonen Penttilä Kristiina Järvenpää
Korkala Susanna Rovaniemi
Urpunen Jere Kemi

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK) | Master of Business Administration
Ðào Anh Vantaa
Lampiaho Nina Keminmaa
Omerovic Sedef Wien
Rairama Sarianna Hämeenlinna
Valkeisenmäki Vesa Raahe

Graduates, March 2024

Geronomi (ylempi AMK)
Sipola Virpi Keminmaa

Insinööri (AMK)
Heimala Jesse Rovaniemi
Hynynen Heidi Lapinlahti
Hytti Toni Kemi
Keinänen Aleksi Kemi
Launoila George Rovaniemi
Mäenpää Paavo Inari
Ollila Sami Oulu
Seppänen Minna Rovaniemi
Stoor Eetu Rovaniemi
Tirroniemi Eelis Rovaniemi

Kuvataiteilija (AMK)
Kannisto-Junka Saija Oulu

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)
Törmänen Mirelle Kemijärvi

Restonomi (AMK)
Kunnari Laura Kemijärvi
Pakkanen Pauliina Sodankylä

Restonomi (ylempi AMK)
Malinen Anne Kauhajoki

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Kokkonen Karoliina Oulu
Mäntynenä Riikka Tornio

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Huttunen Miia Tornio
Niemi Essi Kangasala
Savilaakso Marja-Kaisa Oulu

Sosionomi (AMK)
Ahonen Nadja Rovaniemi
Iivari Heli Rovaniemi
Kataja-Määttä Mervi Posio
Laitinen Karita Raahe
Nikumatti Mervi Oulu
Salla Henna Rovaniemi
Sorjamaa Tomi Jyväskylä

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Uusitalo Anna-Liisa Sodankylä

Tradenomi (AMK)
Kangosjärvi Essi Muonio
Laakso Niina Helsinki
Malinen Marjut Jyväskylä
Niemeläinen Hannamaari Rovaniemi
Peltonen Pirkko Sodankylä
Vaara Petri Helsinki

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK)
Kippola Johanna Vaasa
Virsunen Hanna-Mari Rovaniemi
Vuorela Heidi Lahti

Graduates, February 2024

Geronomi (AMK)
Kangastie Sanni Kuopio

Insinööri (AMK)
Alanenpää Niina Rovaniemi
Hietala Tommi Oulu
Niemelä Essi Rovaniemi
Nurmi Risto Oulu
Tiitto Marko Rovaniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK)
Haikara Jaana Haapajärvi

Kuvataiteilija (AMK)
Veijola Tii Tyrnävä

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK)
Mäntykivi Sanni Vantaa

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)
Alapirtti Mia-Maria Rovaniemi
Jutila Marko Pietarsaari

Restonomi (AMK)
Halla-aho Sini Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Linna Anne Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Seppänen Nina Oulu

Sosionomi (AMK)
Ahava Mervi Rovaniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Kenttämaa Katja Oulu

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK)
Autio Marjo Rovaniemi

Graduates, January 2024

Insinööri (AMK)
Lampela Julia Rovaniemi
Lehtimäki Juho Tampere
Tepsa Santeri Rovaniemi
Tikkanen Antti Kiuruvesi

Restonomi (AMK)
Le Quyen Ho Chi Minh City

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Autonen Heli Sodankylä
Pakanen Kaisa Oulu
Suonnansalo Assi Inari

Tradenomi (AMK)
Tuominen Joni Tampere
Vuorikoski Lotta Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK)
Nordman-Tuominen Marika Hämeenlinna

Graduates, December 2023

Agrologi (AMK)
Huhta Paavo Ylitornio

Agrologi (ylempi AMK)
Arstio Heli Rovaniemi
Hyttinen Saija Pyhäntä
Fysioterapeutti (AMK)
Aalto Kati Rovaniemi
Ailovuo Erika Oulu
Aumo Katariina Sotkamo
Danielsson Ida Rovaniemi
Heikkilä Ville Rovaniemi
Heikkinen Eetu Rovaniemi
Hepola Vanessa Rovaniemi
Hietamäki Alina Rovaniemi
Jakonen Kaisa Jyväskylä
Karppinen Aleksi Rovaniemi
Korhola Jesse Ylivieska
Lassila Veikko Rovaniemi
Lauhikari Janette Oulu
Myllylahti Saara Rovaniemi
Nousiainen Tanja Rovaniemi
Paadar Juhamatti Inari
Poikkimäki Aliisa
Pudas Kristiina Tampere
Pyhäjärvi Joni Rovaniemi
Tienari Waltteri Rovaniemi
Vaarala Jenna Rovaniemi
Ylinen Inka Rovaniemi

Fysioterapeutti (ylempi AMK)
Karejoki Katja Helsinki
Kokko Eija Oulu
Paananen Elina Inari
Venäläinen Maarit Luumäki

Geronomi (AMK)
Hakanen Jaana Oulu
Harri Neea Oulu
Juntikka Eija Keminmaa
Kajanki Ulla Muonio
Kuusela Tarja Rovaniemi
Panicheva Irina Kemijärvi
Pasanen Maarit Pietarsaari
Pihlajakoski Anna Oulu
Päällysaho Sari Seinäjoki
Simonen Krista Oulu
Vaarala Kati Rovaniemi
Ylilehto Johanna Tyrnävä

Insinööri (AMK)
Aalto Joonas Oulu
Alenius Ville Rovaniemi
Antti Juhana Oulu
Fräki Janne Tornio
Hasu Arttu Helsinki
Hautamäki Veera Soini
Heittola Satu-Päivikki Jyväskylä
Hernesniemi Juhani Lempäälä
Hurskainen Pekka Kuusamo
Hämäläinen Tomi Kemi
Ilosalo Pirjo Järvenpää
Jänkälä Elmeri Kemi
Järvenpää Sami Turku
Kanerva Teemu Mäntsälä
Kari Kaisamaria Tampere
Karvonen Juho Kempele
Korkala Joel Rovaniemi
Kovanen Kasper Tampere
Kujala Juho Rovaniemi
Kylmä Anna Kittilä
Kyöstäjä Jaakko Tornio
Laukkanen Kimmo Keminmaa
Leppänen Tuomas Rovaniemi
Loukusa Niko Keminmaa
Luiro Veikko Rovaniemi
Lönegren Kaj Rovaniemi
Mattila Hanni Kangasala
Mattila Tuomo Seinäjoki
Meriläinen Veera Kemi
Mustonen Jouni Ii
Mäkitiura Maiju Rovaniemi
Mämmelä Veli-Pekka Kempele
Mäntynenä Hanna Oulu
Peltonen Eetu Kittilä
Pelttari Mira Oulu
Penttilä Timo Kuopio
Pätsi Adalmiina Rovaniemi
Rahikkala Markus Rovaniemi
Rautiainen Eemil Kemi
Saarela Elisa Keminmaa
Sihvo Anssi Rovaniemi
Suni Pekka Pyhäjoki
Surakka Laura Janakkala
Tervonen Tauno-Tuukka Muhos
Tuomas-Avena Sami Rovaniemi
Uusitalo Tommi Rovaniemi
Virkkula Tomi Rovaniemi
Vähäkangas Konsta Rovaniemi
Wallin Katri Oulu

Insinööri (ylempi AMK)
Alaverronen Marko Rovaniemi
Karppinen Antti Muhos
Kehus Janne Rovaniemi
Koivukangas Sampo Liminka
Kortelainen Olli Kemijärvi
Pellikka Anne Keminmaa
Satta Tanja Lempäälä
Seppälä Aavikko Roosa Kangasala
Tervola Niina Helsinki

Kuvataiteilija (AMK)
Karppinen Veli Tornio
Kinnunen Paula Pirkkala
Piironen Jasmina Tornio
Rytkönen Nea Tornio
Saarenpää Jaana Tornio
Toivanen Karoliina Tampere
Vanhatalo Milja Tornio

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK)
Haanpää Miia Hailuoto
Hietala Oskari Tornio
Hirvaskoski Elias Oulu
Järvikari Janika Hämeenlinna
Kauppinen Janne Kaustinen
Kokkonen Sini Rovaniemi
Kunnas Jonne Helsinki
Lummepuro Lari Helsinki
Maunuksela Elli Vantaa
Mutru Niklas Helsinki
Pasma Janne Rovaniemi
Pätäri Salla-Reetta Rovaniemi
Ruokamo-Nampajärvi Essi Oulu
Ruuskanen Jutta-Riina Oulu
Suomela Annette Rovaniemi
Syvävirta Veera Rovaniemi
Södergård Iida Pirkkala
Tikkinen Veera Oulu
Tynkkynen Tuomo Imatra

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK)
Pietikäinen Rosa Rovaniemi

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)
Alakylmänen Aleksi Oulu
Höyhtyä Sauli Ranua
Jauhojärvi Tiia Kittilä
Kaarakka Matti Keminmaa
Kangas Sanna Kittilä
Koivula Anne Rovaniemi
Lipo Roni Alajärvi
Myllylä Taneli Merijärvi
Seitaniemi Tommi Sodankylä
Sumiloff Iina Rovaniemi
Vanhala Sinna Suomussalmi

Restonomi (AMK)
Ahvenainen Ella Kolari
Alaniemi Neea Ylitornio
Andreu Simola Marc Oulu
Cao Ly Rovaniemi
Gomes Emilia Rovaniemi
Haag Magdalena Rovaniemi
Hakso Stefan Rovaniemi
Hartikainen Jatta Liperi
Juola Jasmin Rovaniemi
Korhonen Aino Rovaniemi
Koskinen Valtteri Rovaniemi
Lahtinen Niina Oulainen
Lehto Charlotta Rovaniemi
Liedes Emmi Rovaniemi
Lilja Merja Rovaniemi
Lumijärvi Samuel Rovaniemi
Luokkanen Kimmo Rovaniemi
Lühder Diana Inari
Matilainen Lahja Rovaniemi
Mynttinen Aino Rovaniemi
Pennanen Pauliina Heinola
Pullinen Emma Pirkkala
Ronkainen Anri Rovaniemi
Rousu-Uurtamo Elina Rovaniemi
Räisänen Elle Kuusamo
Räisänen Jonna Rovaniemi
Seppälä Riia Rovaniemi
Siippainen Liisa Rovaniemi
Ta Tri Helsinki
Tenhunen Veera Rovaniemi
Virtanen Juulia Rovaniemi
Välimäki Sonja Rovaniemi

Restonomi (ylempi AMK)
Heikkilä Matias Oulu
Hyrkäs Kirsi Lappeenranta
Ihamäki Merja Tuusula
Kauppila Elina Tampere
Kunnari Jarmo Rovaniemi
Kåla Tiina Vantaa
Morbin Petra Espoo
Palosaari Sanna Kolari
Ruotsalainen Katri Rovaniemi
Schildt Johanna Vantaa
Ufer Silvia Tampere

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Aikio-Jumisko Elle-Mari Inari
Angeria Katja Oulu
Cavalieri Monje Alba Rovaniemi
Eerikäinen Emmi Rovaniemi
Gardemeister Henna Rovaniemi
Haapaniemi Marika Kalajoki
Heikkilä Janika Oulu
Heikkilä Petteri Rovaniemi
Heino Mona Hollola
Hirvonen Alisa Rovaniemi
Huttunen Mona Kolari
Ikonen Neea Oulu
Kader Maisu Rovaniemi
Kaikkonen Henna Haaparanta
Kallio Juho Rovaniemi
Kallioniemi Ellinoora Rovaniemi
Kaniin Sini Rovaniemi
Kehusmaa Niina Rovaniemi
Kiira Ronja Oulu
Korhonen Anne Tornio
Kurttila Katariina Inari
Kurttio Jere Oulu
Kuusela Eveliina Rovaniemi
Laitila Emma Kemi
Lammassaari Satu Ranua
Lantto Sanni Rovaniemi
Lauri Satu Espoo
Luokkanen Mirjami Pudasjärvi
Lustig Johanna Keminmaa
Lääperi Leena Liminka
Martikainen Marina Rovaniemi
Mattila Sanni Helsinki
Mehtälä Johanna Oulu
Mertala Marika Ii
Mononen Jessica Rovaniemi
Muuse Qamar Turku
Mäkelä Minttu Rovaniemi
Mäki-Hirvelä Milla Rovaniemi
Oinonen Hannele Kuopio
Palokangas Sonja Rovaniemi
Piirinen Heidi Helsinki
Pirttinen Jenna Vantaa
Rauhala Vera Rovaniemi
Repola Samuli Tampere
Romakkaniemi Mirka Rovaniemi
Romppainen Johanna Keminmaa
Soininen Henna Oulu
Sutinen Hannaliisa Kemijärvi
Tauriainen Jenni Oulu
Tauriainen Petri Kempele
Tirroniemi Laura Kemi
Tohmola Jenna-Riina Rovaniemi
Turunen Markku Tyrnävä
Tuukkanen Amanda Helsinki
Varajärvi Meiju Tervola
Vesterinen Senni Muonio
Vierelä Siina Rovaniemi
Ylitalo Inka Oulu

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Ahonen Jonna Vantaa
Breitholtz Marjo Lieto
Grönroos Katri Uusikaupunki
Järvimäki Anu Oulainen
Kolehmainen Sonja Tornio
Kumpumäki Kirsi Helsinki
Kyrönniemi Eriika Oulu
Maijala Sari-Anna Sodankylä
Mäkelä Anja Rovaniemi
Niemipelto Petra Pori
Palojärvi Heidi Ilmajoki
Saastamoinen Elina Tornio
Salonen Piia Rovaniemi
Sjöroos Mitra Kirkkonummi
Tarsa Eeva Sodankylä
Urhonen Nanna Seinäjoki
Vielma Sanna Sodankylä
Ylitervo Annika Rovaniemi

Sosionomi (AMK)
Carlson Kirsi Rovaniemi
Haarre Jenna Oulu
Harju Nina Oulu
Hekkala Alisa Kemi
Hietala Raija Ii
Hongisto Joona Utajärvi
Järvelä Eeva Kemi
Kallonen Mikaela Rovaniemi
Kauppi Inka Kemi
Keränen Sanna Kajaani
Kesti Jonna Kemi
Kirveslahti Minna Kempele
Kotro Maija Kemi
Kärkkäinen Jiri Järvenpää
Laatikainen Sonja Oulu
Lehtola Kati Rovaniemi
Liuski Juulia Oulu
Makkonen Reetta Kemi
Matero Elisa Oulu
Matinaho Janne Mänttä-Vilppula
Mikkola Markus Tyrnävä
Mikkonen Heidi Oulu
Mäki Ellanoora Oulu
Ollanketo Paula Raahe
Osara Milla Kemi
Pahkala Sari Oulu
Pesälä Titta Kemi
Portimo Silja Oulu
Pyyppönen Jenna Tampere
Pätsi Mira Oulu
Rautakoski Marita Kempele
Roivainen Niina Tornio
Rojola Jere Kemi
Sarkkinen Anastasia Oulu
Seppälä Nina Kouvola
Timonen Virpi Kemi
Tolonen Tuija Rovaniemi
Väänänen Ella Rovaniemi

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK)
Aho Saara Turku
Kyllönen Jussi Oulu
Nevalainen Sari Oulu
Puuronen Kirsi Kuusamo
Rajaniemi Maria Oulu

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Ahonen Ronja Sodankylä
Hellevaara Veera Tornio
Löf Johanna Kemijärvi
Peteri Henna Rovaniemi
Pärkkä Marjo Oulu
Röytiö Anna Rovaniemi
Sorvari Kaisa Rovaniemi
Tikkanen Riikka-Tuulia Kemi
Välimaa Satu Posio

Terveydenhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Berg-Poikela Leena Sodankylä
Heikkinen Annika Turku
Kalliomäki Kiti Tornio
Kaukola Hanna-Kaisa Muhos
Konttaniemi Miia Rovaniemi
Salo Maria Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK)
Forsström Miki Lahti
Heino Matilda Rovaniemi
Jakkila Titta Rovaniemi
Juntunen Jenna Rovaniemi
Juoperi Katariina Kemi
Karjula Antti Kokkola
Katainen Erika Rovaniemi
Kaymak Pilvi Sotkamo
Keränen Antti Tampere
Klemetti Eeva Espoo
Kyllönen Alisa Keminmaa
Lehikoinen Mette Kolari
Lehner Niilo Kemi
Lehtikangas Beada Tornio
Leppänen Sonja Kuusamo
Liimatta Maiju Helsinki
Markkanen Sara Helsinki
Marttinen Linda Rovaniemi
Mattila Aleksi Rovaniemi
Mäkimartti Sara Keminmaa
Mätäsaho Veera Tornio
Niemelä Janne Rovaniemi
Niemi Emilia Rovaniemi
Nieminen Caroliina Vantaa
Niska Iida Rovaniemi
Oksanen Niko Sodankylä
Partanen Touko Ranua
Pesonen Meeri Rovaniemi
Pieski Jere Utsjoki
Pääkkönen Rosamaria Rovaniemi
Pöyhönen Teemu Helsinki
Raatikainen Inka Tornio
Rinkinen Elina Turku
Saarela Milla Posio
Seppi Patrik Espoo
Sirén Kim Jyväskylä
Tuisku Emma Rovaniemi
Turpeinen Sanna Oulu
Tyimofejev Laura Dunakeszi
Vainionpää Galina Riihimäki
Varjonen Minna Turku
Virkkula Janne Rovaniemi
Välimaa Katariina Ylitornio

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK)
Alamäki Rami Tukholma
Aso Joije Raisio
Baz Rayan Helsinki
Gusiv Pavel Espoo
Haatainen Jarno Rovaniemi
Hintsala Heidi Muhos
Kannisto Petra Kolari
Katajamaa Ida Inari
Katsara Ioanna Leiden
Korhonen Tiia Tampere
Kraatari Toni Ylitornio
Kyrönlampi Laura Oulu
Laiho Satu Utsjoki
Lehtimaa Jarkko Tuusula
Leppälahti Jenni Tampere
Mure Maria Vantaa
Pallari Tiina Rovaniemi
Rae-Juntunen Miia Kemi
Siikjärvi Mira Kaarina
Sipilä Niina Hollola
Sorjanen Anne Kempele
Tuisku Anssi Rovaniemi
Unegbu Celestine Tananger
Uusitalo Anna Oulu
Valkama Vilija Tampere
Virkkula Anne Kemi
Virtanen Jaakko Rovaniemi
Voutilainen Mervi Helsinki
Väisälä Mika Kokkola

Graduates, November 2023

Agrologi (ylempi AMK)
Luusua Laura Rovaniemi
Valtonen Elina Kaarina

Fysioterapeutti (AMK)
Alatalo Teemu Oulu
Heinoja Nelli Rovaniemi
Kämä Sara Kuopio
Salokorpi Kamilla Oulu

Geronomi (AMK)
Aikio Minna Sodankylä
Francett Riikka Oulu
Gröhn Mari Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK)
Eräkannas Johannes Rovaniemi
Koskela Tero Ranua
Koskinen Lauri Kristiinankaupunki
Kostamo Kalle Rovaniemi
Kuronen Miia-Linda Kemi
Kylmäluoma Jenna Rovaniemi
Lukkarila Sampo Rovaniemi
Ylikitti Henna Tornio

Insinööri (ylempi AMK)
Jokinen Jari Lieto

Kuvataiteilija (AMK)
Ruotsala Olli Kemijärvi

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK)
Turtinen Juho Oulu

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK)
Nikupeteri Tuomas Seinäjoki
Pohja Petteri Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK)
Hakola Varpu Kyyjärvi
Hietapakka Sarianna Rovaniemi
Kulppi Susanna Pelkosenniemi
Tahkola Mervi Inari
Vesala Pinja Tampere

Restonomi (ylempi AMK)
Alariesto Susanna Kemijärvi
Antola Janne Inari

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Kieri Janika Kemi
Leinonen Pauliina Oulu
Perkiö Henna-Maaria Kempele
Sääskilahti Milja Ranua

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Uusitalo Mari Tampere

Sosionomi (AMK)
Ahola Emilia Kempele
Halmetoja Tanja Oulu
Hanhela Anu Oulu
Heikkinen Sanna Oulu
Pitkänen Kiira Kemi
Planting Laura Tervola
Pulkkanen Anne Pudasjärvi

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK)
Pitkänen Minna Tornio

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Santikko Elma Rovaniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (ylempi AMK)
Tuhkala Minna-Paula Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK)
Hiukka Marja Rovaniemi
Häkkinen Salla Jyväskylä
Kajava Tommi Rovaniemi
Korhonen Jukka Inari
Koskenniemi Julia Kolari
Koskinen Veronika Lappeenranta
Saarela-Kristo Tiia Tornio
Vanhatuuna Veera Rauma
Vääräkoski Jertta Kalajoki

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK)
Graf Tamara Oberkirch

Graduates, October 2023

Fysioterapeutti (AMK)
Jormakka Aino Oulu
Mustakangas Cia Oulu
Väyrynen Veera Tyrnävä

Geronomi (AMK)
Pintamo-Kenttälä Tiina Oulu
Tiitto Katja Haapajärvi
Yrjänheikki Anu Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK)
Kesälahti Sirkku Rovaniemi
Myöhänen Sissel Rovaniemi
Palosaari Marko Oulu
Räty Timo Oulu

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK)
Keskitalo Heikki Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK)
Hast Noora Rovaniemi
Maaninka Jennika Kuusamo
Nousiainen Heini Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Alaluusua Marjo Keminmaa
Korhonen Anna-Reeta Oulu
Mäkelä Piia Tervola
Riekki Heidi Raahe
Salolahti Marjaana Haapajärvi

Sosionomi (AMK)
Huttunen Tiina Oulu
Jäntti Oona Kemi
Kinnunen Emilia Pello
Sotaniemi Henna Rovaniemi
Tallgren Annika Oulu
Viitala Marjo Oulu

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK)
Jänesaro Anu Kemi

Tradenomi (AMK)
Heino Ville Kuopio
Jokinen Tiina Järvenpää
Kaitsaari Satu Turku
Lehto Daria Rovaniemi
Toikkanen Saana Suomussalmi
Ylinen Tuuli Kittilä

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK)
Alidjaja Ivan Joensuu
Aro Minja Kolari
Bruun Susanna Tampere
Grönvall Margit Keminmaa
Kettunen Heli Iisalmi
Salomäki Sanna Outokumpu
Soudunsaari Maarit Sotkamo
Tranberg Heli Rovaniemi

Graduates, September 2023

Geronomi (AMK)
Hast Maarit Kemi
Hernesniemi-Lakkala Outi Rovaniemi
Hiltunen Sari Pello
Härkönen Anne Paltamo
Lysti Jenni Kemi
Suonpää Iina Oulu

Insinööri (AMK)

Juusola Lauri Rovaniemi
Kalliokulju Jere Turku
Kanervo Miia Ranua
Kokkonen Jenni Laihia
Kuula Mitro Kemi
Meskanen Mikko Inari
Munter Elena Rovaniemi
Öman Jussi Rovaniemi

Kuvataiteilija (AMK)
Karjalainen Markku Helsinki

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK)
Kiuru Petri Kemijärvi

Restonomi (AMK)
Hannula Sarai Rovaniemi
Kettunen Kirsi Liminka
Kontiokari Riikka-Maria Oulu
Vieruaho Linda Kokkola
Väliahde Kaisa Oulu

Restonomi (ylempi AMK)
Sievinen Miia Kolari
Soosalu Silvia Sipoo
Tervaskanto Tiina Helsinki

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Heilimä Riikka Muhos
Isohanni Jonna Enontekiö
Jokelainen Ella Rovaniemi
Kaikkonen Enni Rovaniemi
Luokkanen Piia Posio
Pirnes Johanna Helsinki
Siirtola Heidi Sodankylä
Tervapuro Sisko Rovaniemi
Ylimaunu Tea Rovaniemi

Sosionomi (AMK)

Koskenkorva Suvi Oulu
Pätsi Hanna Oulu
Toivanen Tomi Oulu
Tolonen Tiina Oulu
Tolonen Sara Kemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK)
Pietikäinen Outi Rovaniemi
Tumelius Katri Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK)

Paavola Terhi Raahe
Väisänen Niko Kuusamo

Graduates, August 2023

Insinööri (AMK)
Koskela Piia Ranua
Ylitalo Aleksi Helsinki
Järvinen Ville Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Katajamäki Toni Rovaniemi
Komminaho Kati Oulu

Tradenomi (AMK)
Coste Rosa Rovaniemi
Pöyry Irina Rovaniemi
Valkola Joonas Vantaa

Data Protection
The names of the graduates are published on persons' explicit permissions only.