lehti.jpg
Home / English homepage - Lapland UAS / Who we are / Current / Graduates

Graduates

Graduates, June 2017

Agrologi (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Kosunen Inga Rovaniemi
Kurki Vili Kolari
Ylitalo Päivi Rovaniemi
Yrjänä Anna Siikajoki

Fysioterapeutti (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Angeli Birit Rovaniemi
Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria Haapajärvi
Kinnunen Silja Rovaniemi
Loukusa Eevakaisa Rovaniemi
Mäkelä Stiina Rovaniemi
Sitomaniemi Hanna Rovaniemi
Törmänen Tommi Rovaniemi

Fysioterapeutti (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Ikonen Juhani Muhos

Geronomi (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Keskitalo Sari Tornio
Kivioja Tuula Oulu
Mustonen Nina Oulu
Tervahauta Katariina Haaparanta

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Agapov Niko Tampere
Alajoutsijärvi Olli Rovaniemi
Angeria Hanna-Maria Tornio
Björkberg Tarja Kemi
Bäck Petteri Sodankylä
Enqvist Henry Kemi
Grönvall Margit Keminmaa
Hakkarainen Aki Rovaniemi
Halme Johanna Vesilahti
Heikkinen Jari Rovaniemi
Huitula Anssi Kittilä
Huuki Jari Oulu
Jaako Iida Kemi
Juvonen Raimo Tornio
Kailajärvi Jaana Ylivieska
Kangas Lasse Tornio
Kiviniemi Jarmo Rovaniemi
Kokko Elisa Oulu
Krankkala Niina Kittilä
Kutuniva Janne Lappeenranta
Latva Ville Rovaniemi
Laukkanen Mikko Rovaniemi
Luoto Kari Kemijärvi
Markkanen Jari Oulu
Maunula Juha Rovaniemi
Mella-Aho Heikki Rovaniemi
Meriläinen Heikki Ii
Mäkipörhölä Jonna Keminmaa
Mäntylä Tuomas Rovaniemi
Mäntyniemi Roni Rovaniemi
Niemelä Ville Rovaniemi
Paatsola Ville Oulu
Pahtaja Jonne Kemi
Peltoniemi Jani Kemi
Pennanen Pasi Oulu
Penttinen Antti Rovaniemi
Piippo Liisa Raasepori
Pohjanen Sami Tornio
Poikela Santeri Tornio
Rautio Tuomas Ylitornio
Rantanen Oula Rovaniemi
Riepula Jukka Ii
Riipi Antti Rovaniemi
Simula Aapo Sodankylä
Sinisalo Tuomas Rovaniemi
Sundström Mikael Rovaniemi
Taskinen Ante Inari
Turska Matti Oulu
Turtinen Anne Oulu
Tuulaniemi Joni Nurmijärvi
Uitto Mika Rovaniemi
Uljas Matti Helsinki
Vaarala Olli Rovaniemi
Viljamaa Tuure Sievi
Visuri Samuli Inari
Vuorma Saska Keminmaa
Vähätiitto Ville Laukaa
Ylipaavalniemi Hannu Rovaniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Ekonoja Henna Tornio
Grönvall Mika Kemi
Hampinen Timo Oulu
Hottinen Marko Oulu
Kanto Ville Tornio
Karjalainen Janne Rovaniemi
Kuure Jarmo Ii
Lääkkölä Esa Rovaniemi
Metso Janne Tampere
Mustakangas Eija Oulu
Mäläskä Jani Kemi
Nissi Jouko Oulu
Petäjäjärvi Aila Simo
Pyörälä Veli-Pekka Ii
Rintamäki Ari Rovaniemi
Ruokojoki Minna Ii
Tihinen Anssi Simo
Tikkanen Tuomo Oulu
Vanhanarkaus Tiina Kittilä
Viik Kari Oulu
Voutilainen Lauri Siilinjärvi
Veteläinen Markus Kuusamo

Kuvataiteilija (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts
Jaako Nanna Järvenpää
Kananen Marja Kuopio
Kavonius Enni Tornio
Lammela Maarit Oulu
Niemi Laura Oulu
Rivander Anita Haapajärvi
Tuovinen Terhi Inari

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK), Bachelor of Sports Studies
Kivistö Mea Helsinki
Lumila Hannah Rovaniemi
Nieminen Juuso Rovaniemi
Smart Mikael Kajaani
Tuomola Essi-Mari Rovaniemi
Vostrakov Jani Oulu
Ylikangas Ville Rovaniemi

Medianomi (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts
Heikkinen Lari Kajaani
Hemminki Tiia Tornio
Pirttikoski Iikka Oulu
Pulju Matti Tornio
Salo Susanna Tornio

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Haukipuro Teemu Rovaniemi
Heilala Jaakko Rovaniemi
Junttila Aleksi Rovaniemi
Korhonen Eero Rovaniemi
Kosunen Eerikki Rovaniemi
Lalli Minna Tornio
Petäjäjärvi Teemu Oulu
Posti Jaakko Rovaniemi
Oikarainen Jalmari Rovaniemi
Vanha Ville Pello
Viro Veli-Matti Rovaniemi

Metsätalousinsinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Natural Resources
Lappalainen Matti Rovaniemi
Santala Kalle Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Aittamaa Elina Ylitornio
Grekelä Paula Rovaniemi
Hellsten Heidi Rovaniemi
Hirvilammi Maria Oulainen
Honka Henna Oulu
Honkanen Anni Vantaa
Hänninen Mari Oulu
Keskitalo Janette Rovaniemi
Koivuranta Heidi Rovaniemi
Kumpula Aura Rovaniemi
Laitila Jenni Akaa
Lehtinen Matti-Petteri Rovaniemi
Lehtola Hanna Pudasjärvi
Lehtonen Kristiina Rovaniemi
Leppäjärvi Laura Ii
Luukinen Nita Kemi
Lyöri Susanna Siikalatva
Manninen Jutta Rovaniemi
Metsävainio Noora Kolari
Paakkari Hanna Keminmaa
Paloniemi Satu Barcelona
Pohjola Elisa Kuusamo
Pyykkönen Riikka Oulu
Ruotsalainen Katri Rovaniemi
Sankala Essi Ii
Uggeldahl Marja Rovaniemi
Vehkala Vilma Oulu
Vierikko Tanja Rovaniemi
Ylisirniö Riikka Posio
Åman Henna Oulu

Restonomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Hospitality Management
Mänty Maria Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Heath Care
Asikainen Jenni Rovaniemi
Coull Maria Rovaniemi
Fisk Saana Haaparanta
Jaako Tiina Tornio
Jamalreza Naim Liminka
Jylkäs Henna Kemi
Järlström Jonna Rovaniemi
Kemppainen Maarit Sodankylä
Klasila Jenni Oulu
Leppiaho Klaus Oulu
Maunula Amira Rovaniemi
Mikkonen Marika Rovaniemi
Mäkelä Eveliina Rovaniemi
Mällinen Iiris Rovaniemi
Ohenoja Julia Kemi
Pernu Marja Enontekiö
Posio Sirpa Oulu
Salmela Minna Rovaniemi
Similä Katri Oulu
Tikkala Marianne Haaparanta
Välikangas Jenna Rovaniemi
Väyrynen Kaija Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Holla Kati Simo
Mäki Riikka Kittilä

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Isometsä Pirjo Tornio
Juutinen Janina Oulu
Koponen Riikka Rovaniemi
Kunnari Pirkko Tornio
Kylmäluoma Merja Kempele
Laine Susanna Tornio
Lamminen Minttu Kemi
Latvanlehto Tiina Oulu
Lindell Niina Kemi
Moilanen Outi Kemijärvi
Oksanen Antti Oulu
Ruokojärvi Kaisa Kolari
Sova Kirsi Oulu
Tiikkaja Anna Helsinki
Tolonen Ville Kuhmo
Vähä Katja Tornio
Ylitervo Aleksi Kemi

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Social Services
Nahkuri Mia Rovaniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Flygare Maria Rovaniemi
Kehus Aija Enontekiö
Peltoniemi Anne Keminmaa
Salla Minna Rovaniemi
Väinämö Ella Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Abozovik Valeriia Rovaniemi
Alatalo Joni Rovaniemi
Bogatyreva Alisa Ryn
Burtakhova Natalia Kemi
Enqvist Riikka Oulu
Eriksson Liisa Raahe
Degtyarev Akim Riga
Dvoriatckikh Iuliia Rovaniemi
Filenko Roman Rovaniemi
Harb Vera Ismael Rovaniemi
Harjula Minna Rovaniemi
Hartikainen Iina Kuusamo
Hettula Katariina Kittilä
Hietala Samuli Rovaniemi
Hirvasvuopio Heli Inari
Hoque Majedul Helsinki
Häkli Jaana Hämeenkyrö
Ivanov Denis Rovaniemi
Juttula Sara Rovaniemi
Järvelin Jani Tampere
Kariniemi Jenni Rovaniemi
Kenttälä Jenna Rovaniemi
Keskitalo Annika Kemi
Kivelä Suvi Kemijärvi
Kortelainen Ira Rovaniemi
Koskenranta Saara Tornio
Kujala Toni Kittilä
Laitila Liisa Rovaniemi
Leppänen Roosa Rovaniemi
Lohi Reetta Rovaniemi
Luo Liuwei Rovaniemi
Lämsä Vesa Oulu
Mikkola Heini Hämeenlinna
Moilanen Mirja Pudasjärvi
Määttä Soile Rovaniemi
Nguyen Thanh Ho Chi Minh
Ollakka Riikka Rovaniemi
Qiao Qilun Helsinki
Rahman Mohammad Rovaniemi
Rinne Olli Oulu
Ruhkala Antti Rovaniemi
Rydman Anders Helsinki
Ryytty Katariina Sodankylä
Shamray Roman Murmansk
Shen Junjie Rovaniemi
Simonen Roberta Hollola
Sulkakoski Mirka Kuusamo
Talvensaari Emma Rovaniemi
Tervo Linda Rovaniemi
Thiong'o Mary Tornio
Ulkuniemi Erika Rovaniemi
Wang Ye Tornio
Virtanen Susanna Tornio
Xie Yuting Tornio
Yang Ranwen Tornio
Ylilokka Ellimaria Rovaniemi
Yurovskiy Vladislav Riga

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Business Administration
Bowles Kirsi Kemi
Kukkonen Sauli Oulu
Kytovska Maryna Oulu
Tikkanen Tuuli Rovaniemi
Ylikangas Taina Rovaniemi

 

Graduates, May 2017

Agrologi (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Harjula Juho Sodankylä
Lehto Hanna Jämsä
Marjeta Henri Ylitornio

Fysioterapeutti (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Hiltunen Ari Rovaniemi

Geronomi (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Nikurautio Nina Keminmaa

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Aikio Ville Sodankylä
Alatalo Petri Sodankylä
Eskola Pasi Ylivieska
Haaparanta Arto Rovaniemi
Hietala Terhi Kalajoki
Himberg Tero Rovaniemi
Hyvärilä Jari Nivala
Hämäläinen Joonas Rovaniemi
Juola Jussi Rovaniemi
Jussila Jari Kemijärvi
Juujärvi Hanne-Mari Rovaniemi
Järvelä Antti Rovaniemi
Kaisanlahti Jarkko Inari
Kamula Lauri Rovaniemi
Kangasniemi Saara Pelkosenniemi
Karasti Petri Rovaniemi
Karjalainen Matias Rovaniemi
Kekonen Anne Keminmaa
Kokkonen Jenni Vaasa
Kristo Henri Rovaniemi
Kuvaja Joonas Rovaniemi
Lahtela Mikko Rovaniemi
Lamminaho Jonna Kemijärvi
Meriläinen Heli Kemi
Mustaniemi Enni Oulu
Mykkälä Miro Rovaniemi
Männistö Mikko Rovaniemi
Oksala Janne Kemi
Pietilä Petri Kemi
Pirttimaa Timo Oulu
Russell Andrew Rovaniemi
Saarijärvi Susanna Rovaniemi
Seilonen Juha Kajaani
Seitamaa Tea Keminmaa
Särkelä Ansu Sodankylä
Toivonen Aleksi Rovaniemi
Turpeenniemi Janne Rovaniemi
Veki Ilari Oulu

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Kursula Hanna Tornio
Niemelä Risto Ranua

Kuvataiteilija (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts
Heikkinen Anna-Kaisa Siikajoki
Karjalainen Tanja Oulu
Kenakkala Hanna Kalajoki
Kovalainen Taija Kajaani
Knuutti Suvi-Mari Siikalatva
Rissanen Mia Oulu
Vuorio Kari Tampere
Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK)
Alijoki Essi Rovaniemi
Rantala Johanna Helsinki
Suutari Veera Lahti
Viiri Nita Rauma

Medianomi (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts
Hast Aki Kemi

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Juntunen Eero Rovaniemi
Karppinen Ville Sodankylä
Kiiskilä Karri Siikalatva
Koivistoinen Juha Rovaniemi
Moilanen Jesse Rovaniemi
Munne Anu Inari
Olli Jussi Rovaniemi
Pesonen Niklas Rovaniemi
Pikkarainen Jyri Rovaniemi
Ronkainen Tommi Rovaniemi
Vesamäki Mikael Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Suominen Aino Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Buckman Mari Kittilä
Heikkinen Juho Oulu
Hekkala Annika Ii
Honkaniemi Saila Övertorneå
Huovinen Satu Kempele
Huttu Anne-Mari Keminmaa
Keskitalo Henni-Sofia Oulu
Koivuranta Heidi Oulu
Korepina Yulia Tornio
Kostamovaara Leena Rovaniemi
Kuru Riikka Tornio
Leivo Jasmina Inari
Leppänen Juuso Oulu
Maijala Sari-Anna Rovaniemi
Matila Anni Oulu
Myllyneva Pauliina Kemi
Mäkitalo Hanna-Mari Kittilä
Mäntylä Paulus Tornio
Nummela Mikko-Matias Rovaniemi
Pahtaharju Jani Oulu
Pihlajamaa Susanna Tornio
Pikkuaho Pauliina Oulu
Pitkänen Sara Tornio
Puumalainen Heli Tornio
Rajavaara Marjo Oulu
Rantalankila Henni Tornio
Räsänen Sonja Övertorneå
Starry Hannele Rovaniemi
Tiensuu Erika Tornio
Viinikka Oona Tornio
Väisänen Suvi Kolari

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Heath Care
Bergman Heidi Rovaniemi

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Auvinen Elina Kempele
Backman Irene Muhos
Jaakola Helena Kemi
Karppinen Merja Muhos
Korkeaniemi Jenna Oulu
Matilainen Minna Oulu
Miettinen Siiri Raahe
Niemelä Jasmin Kemi
Ojala Pirjo Oulu
Ponkala Miina Tornio
Repo Jaana Kemi
Ruonala Maiju Ranua
Similä Nina Kajaani
Sorri Sini-Annika Tornio
Talus Sanna Oulu
Tikkanen Riikka Kolari
Turunen Sinikka Rovaniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Jaara Hanna Oulu
Jumisko Tiina Rovaniemi
Juntti Essi Tornio
Kalliokoski Reeta Tornio
Kalliomäki Kiti Kemi
Kemilä Nina Kemi
Koivuranta Anne-Mari Rovaniemi
Kähärä Sini Mynämäki
Lohi Laura Rovaniemi
Martimo Saara-Maria Kemi
Mattanen Anniina Rovaniemi
Mella-Aho Elina Rovaniemi
Mällinen Tiia Oulu
Oikarinen Marjo Kemi
Onkamo Virve Rovaniemi
Rissanen Kaisa Kemi
Ruottinen Anna-Kaisa Simo
Rytky Elina Keminmaa
Sankala Anette Kemi
Saraste Anna Rovaniemi
Siponen Laura Rovaniemi
Takkinen Jenna Oulu
Tuominen Petra Rovaniemi
Turves Jaana Rovaniemi
Vaaraniemi Eveliina Oulu
Vartiainen Laura Tornio
Ylisirniö Jenni Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Aire Raivis Rovaniemi
Bellamy Curtis Rovaniemi
Dao Ha Rovaniemi
Duong Oanh Rovaniemi
Jia Wenyu Rovaniemi
Joki-Tokola Anna Tornio
Kattilakoski Hanna Evijärvi
Keskiaho Joonas Rovaniemi
Kourilehto Anne Nurmijärvi
Kvist Hanna Tornio
Lapinniemi Jenni Tornio
Liikamaa Ulla Kolari
Makkonen Aleksi Kuusamo
Morottaja Ritva Inari
Mukku Veera Rovaniemi
Murtovaara Piia Helsinki
Niemi Hannes Keminmaa
Ollila Laura Tornio
Pellikka Titta Oulu
Tikkala Susanne Haparanta
Vaaraniemi Juuso Vantaa
Virtasalo Erja Kemi
Vuontisjärvi Rainer Kolari
Zhou Yuan Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Business Administration
Koskinen Joanna Kemi
Mämmioja Katri Tornio
Sirkkala Susanna Rovaniemi

Graduates, April 2017

Fysioterapeutti (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Kemppainen Aija-Riina Kuusamo

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Alatolonen Jukka Keminmaa
Hannukainen Ritva Luvia
Heikkilä Mika Tornio
Julkunen Jaakko Sodankylä
Järvenpää Mika Järvenpää
Lassila Jyrki Rovaniemi
Laukkanen Laura Kuopio
Liedes Roope Oulu
Löytynoja Petri Oulu
Pippola Aki Sodankylä
Poikajärvi Miika Rovaniemi
Poikela Pekka Helsinki
Puolakka Keijo Kemi
Pätilä Tapio Lappeenranta
Suorsa Teppo Oulu
Säkkinen Minna Oulu

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Kurvinen Tiia Kurvinen Oulu

Kuvataiteilija (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts
Tuominen Arli Lohja

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK), Bachelor of Sports Studies
Hihnala Johanna Kalajoki

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Korpela Petri Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Kaikkonen Elmo Rovaniemi
Kangas Ville-Veikko Rovaniemi
Karjalainen Kristiina Oulu
Kauppinen Pia Oulu
Limingoja Katja Kemi
Nevakivi Sofia Rovaniemi
Niskala Juuso Rovaniemi
Törmänen Jani Inari
Välikangas Hanna-Mari Oulu

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Annanpalo Henna Oulu
Aspegren Hanna Oulu
Hiltunen Miia Ii
Kokko Erkka-Pekka Rovaniemi
Koskinen Katariina Rovaniemi
Luusua Satu Rovaniemi
Lyytikäinen Anne Oulu
Mehtälä Henna Rovaniemi
Mustonen Sami Kempele
Mölläri Leena Rovaniemi
Papunen Antti Kemi
Perätalo Jenni Oulu
Rauhala Taija Rovaniemi
Remsu Konsta Rovaniemi
Saari-Pantsar Hanna Pello
Tiensuu Susanna Keminmaa
Timonen Jatta Oulu
Vähä Alisa Tornio
Äijälä Ville Oulu

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services

Hyrkäs Kristiina Tornio
Järvinen Marika Oulu
Kynsilehto Inka Oulu

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Social Services
Halttunen Merja Kemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Juotasniemi Arja-Sinikka Rovaniemi
Kilpeläinen Lauriina Rovaniemi
Leskinen Sunna Rovaniemi
Severinkangas Tiia-Maria Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Alajoki Jouni Rovaniemi
Berg Jarno Rovaniemi
Hagelberg Katri Berliini
Niemikorpi Harri Kuopio
Pakarinen-Hekkanen Pirjo Savonlinna,
Pallari Tuula-Anneli Rovaniemi
Vesavaara Jaana Oulu

 

Graduates, March 2017

Fysioterapeutti (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Siirtola Elisa Sodankylä

Fysioterapeutti (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Tikkala Sanna Oulu

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Hattukangas Pauliina Rovaniemi
Hiltunen Jani Oulu
Hooli Jenni Kemi
Kantonen Arttu Rovaniemi
Karjalainen Eemeli Rovaniemi
Keränen Tiina Tornio
Kiemunki Joni Rovaniemi
Kurkinen Jonne Jyväskylä
Luodonpää Janne Kemi
Rensujeff Juha-Matti Rovaniemi
Rijal Subhash Espoo
Salmela Riikka Kemi
Turpeinen Matias Raahe

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Järvitalo Jaakko Kempele

Kuvataiteilija (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts
Rinnet-Liius Anne Tampere

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK), Bachelor of Sports Studies
Aitta Kristiina Muhos
Ruokanen Anniina Rovaniemi

Medianomi (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts

Lehtinen Tapio Oulu
Lehtivuori Anna Hämeenlinna

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Palokangas Anton Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Apuli Senni Tampere
Kekolahti Karoliina Rovaniemi
Stukolkina Lada Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Ankkuri Tarja Rovaniemi
Haataja Joni Kemi
Harjula Milla Kempele
Heikkilä Pinja Rovaniemi
Hietaniemi Sanna-Maaret Tornio
Jylhä Juha Oulu
Ollila Tuulia Oulu
Pekkanen Henri Liminka
Puhakka Kaisu Pudasjärvi
Rantonen Kati Rovaniemi
Ruokanen Jatta Rovaniemi
Säily Jukka Raahe
Taipaleenmäki Maarit Oulu
Tiilikainen Essi Kaavi
Tuominen Jannika Oulu
Virta Tarja Ii
Ylimikkotervo Heidi Tervola
Yliniemi Maiju Tornio
Ylisirkka Henna Vantaa
Vaarala Mira Tornio

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Aikio Maija Oulu
Hietala Kalle-Pekka Vantaa
Holma Nelli Rovaniemi
Karhumaa Hanna-Kreeta Oulu
Kokkoniemi Päivi Kuopio
Ollikainen Anne Pello

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Social Services
Postinen Hanna Kemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Käkilehto Riikka Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Asumaa Maiju Rovaniemi
Alekseev Vladislav Venäjä
Kosonen Jussi Rovaniemi
Lampela Suvi Rovaniemi
Mattila Jenni Inari
Pée Annett Rovaniemi
Putula Heikki Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Business Administration
Liang Chao Kiina
Merkkiniemi Marko Rovaniemi

Graduates, February 2017

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Huttula Arttu Rovaniemi
Nurmi Jenni Tampere
Takkinen Jarmo Kemi
Usmanov Isa Tosno
Ylivallo Matias Rovaniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Sieppi Jari-Pekka Oulu

Kuvataiteilija (AMK), Bachelor of Visual Arts
Kittilä Heini Raahe

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Sports Studies
Åbacka Kristian Vantaa

Medianomi (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts
Kastarinen Sami Helsinki

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Koistinen Jenni Pudasjärvi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Harinen Marja Rovaniemi
Joensuu Ruusa Rovaniemi
Katisko Mirka Ylitornio
Oja Katarina Oulu
Riskilä Matti Rovaniemi

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Lamberg Nina Oulu
Parkkinen Tiina Oulu
Perälä Tanja Oulu
Päiväniemi Milla Oulu
Stenius Annika Ii

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Ylipeura Julia Kemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Gaponova Mariia Helsinki
Hiltula Leena Simo
Niemelä Satu Rovaniemi
Pirttimaa Katariina Tornio

Graduates, January 2017


Fysioterapeutti (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Humminen Piia Kittilä

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Koponen Jukka Rovaniemi
Kurkela Antti Oulu
Kyyhkynen Ville Rovaniemi
Seppälä Mika Rovaniemi
Skinnari Jani Rovaniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Salmikivi Kari-Pekka Rovaniemi

Medianomi (AMK), Bachelor of Culture and Arts
Vähäkuopus Hanne Pudasjärvi

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Runtti Jari-Tapani Oulu

Metsätalousinsinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Natural Resources
Ohenoja Antti Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Franssi Eemeli Inari

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Hietanen Krista Kangasala
Juntunen Iida-Maria Espoo
Nevalainen Sari Kemi
Pietiläinen Mimmi Jyväskylä
Timonen Marjut Oulu

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care

Metteri Elina Mänttä-Vilppula

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Jokelainen Tinja Tornio
Kotila Matias Kemi
Lapinniemi Ari Rovaniemi
Rahaman Md. Tornio
Sillanpää Laura Tornio
Vataja Ville Kemi

 

Graduates, December 2016

Agrologi (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Naamanka Juhani Pudasjärvi
Tuomivaara Anne Tervola

Fysioterapeutti (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Aikio Maiju Rovaniemi
Haanpää Tommi Rovaniemi
Heikka Ville Rovaniemi
Hokkanen Julia Ylitornio
Jussila Tuulianni Rovaniemi
Kaakkurivaara Heini-Maria Kemijärvi
Kauppila Katja Rovaniemi
Keisu Sanni Tornio
Laakso Jenni Rovaniemi
Lääkkö Riikka Rovaniemi
Ollila Matti Rovaniemi
Niskala Tiina Rovaniemi
Nousiainen Milja Kemi
Petäjäjärvi Anssi Oulu
Pitkänen Riina Rovaniemi
Petäjäniemi Mikko Rovaniemi
Sassali Lotta Rovaniemi
Tervo Saara-Maria Rovaniemi
Vähä Maija Rovaniemi

Fysioterapeutti (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Karhu Essi Rovaniemi
Melamies Iida Sodankylä

Geronomi (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Alatalo Santeri Jyväskylä
Huttunen Kati Kemi
Liikavainio Elina Muonio
Luomala Juhani Oulu
Niemelä Marja Vaala
Roponen-Kohvakka Jaana Kuopio
Sonntag Pia Kemi
Tarakkamäki Jonna Kempele

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Alatalo Heini Kemi
Heiskanen Niko Tornio
Hooli Anniina Tornio
Jestilä Teemu Rovaniemi
Joffee Fikrab Helsinki
Kallionlähde Tiina Enontekiö
Kangas Risto Kemi
Kantola Niko Rovaniemi
Keskisarja Janne Kemi
Kinnunen Juha Tornio
Lintula Taneli Oulu
Lukkari Altti Liperi
Lähteenmaa Lassi Kuortane
Maijala Toni Keminmaa
Matkaselkä Sanna Ylivieska
Maunu Jesse Kemi
Mäkinen Tiina Kemi
Mätäsjärvi Kalle-Markus Tampere
Niemelä Hannu Rovaniemi
Pallari Arto Tervola
Palosaari Henrik Keminmaa
Raappana Eetu Kemijärvi
Rapakko Timo Keminmaa
Rimpisalo Arttu Kemi
Ruokanen Heikki Rovaniemi
Sheshina Evgeniya Rovaniemi
Taskila Tuula Rovaniemi
Torvinen Teemu Pudasjärvi
Tuuri Anssi Jyväskylä
Uurasmaa Jani Kemi
Vainionpää Mikko Kempele
Ylimartimo Miika Kemi
Ylitolonen Lasse Rovaniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Fyrstén Kristian Liminka
Nikkinen Teijo Oulu

Kuvataiteilija (AMK), Bachelor of Visual Arts
Ervasti Tiia Oulu
Vakkala Sanna-Leena Tornio

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK), Bachelor of Sports Studies
Cajan Matti Rovaniemi
Elomaa Iida Oulu
Enke Henrik Joutsa
Haapasaari Joonas Rovaniemi
Jylhä Olli Rovaniemi
Koskela Ossi Rovaniemi
Koskinen Joona Rovaniemi
Kuusela Tero Rovaniemi
Leppälä Joona Rovaniemi
Luusalo Antti Parkano
Manninen Katri Nokia
Ollila Aleksi Rovaniemi
Ollilainen Niko Rovaniemi
Pietilä Janne Rovaniemi
Rastas Heta Rovaniemi
Riipi Essi Rovaniemi
Rupponen Antero Rovaniemi
Sundqvist Anette Rovaniemi
Virtanen Hanna-Kaisa Jyväskylä
Österlund Henriikka Savonlinna

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Sports Studies
Virtala Heikki Vantaa

Medianomi (AMK), Bachelor of Visual Arts
Aalto Sami Sastamala
Elo Emmi Lahti
Pfaler Tuomo Helsinki
Ruuttila Atte Tornio
Sarajärvi Sanna Tornio

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Korva Tuomas Rovaniemi
Kujala Mauri Kempele
Neuvonen Paulus Oulu
Väisänen Jouni Raahe

Metsätalousinsinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Natural Resources
Molkoselkä Pasi Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Finneman Linda Pelkosenniemi
Huhtamaa Piia Kankaanpää
Huopana Jaana Oulu
Isola Irene Rovaniemi
Juopperi Aleksi Rovaniemi
Kaitonen Veera Pöytyä
Karjalainen Teea Rovaniemi
Kestilä Sini-Maaria Rovaniemi
Korhonen Paula Rovaniemi
Kölhi Maria Tornio
Lokinperä Minna Rovaniemi
Luusua Jenny Rovaniemi
Mäkitalo Sofia-Susanna Kittilä
Nguyen Phuong Rovaniemi
Närhi Jonna Oulu
Närhi Matti Rovaniemi
Preston Marianna Rovaniemi
Pulkkinen Tuuli Rovaniemi
Puntala Tiina Rovaniemi
Pälä Anna Sastamala
Rapinoja Janne Rovaniemi
Reivonen Nina Vantaa
Seppänen Katariina Rovaniemi
Siikarla Juulia Pöytyä
Sutinen Panu Kajaani
Säkkinen Mira Rovaniemi
Talvensaari Kati Kittilä
Tang Tian Espoo
Tiikkainen Alina Oulu
Tornberg Niina Rovaniemi
Tuisku Tiina Rovaniemi
Uusipulkamo Ella Tampere
Vaaraniemi Rebecca Rovaniemi
Välikangas Kati Rovaniemi
Välimaa Joni Rovaniemi

Restonomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Hospitality Management
Vilander Susanna Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Ailunka Sari Rovaniemi
Beyene Kidest Harjavalta
Beyene-Kesti Martha Tornio
Erkinantti Nina Kemi
Franssi Elina Rovaniemi
Geng Pei Turku
Haataja Henna Rovaniemi
Harjuniemi Oona Kemi
Jounila Sara Oulu
Kakko Sonja Tornio
Kantola Ellinoora Tornio
Karani Jannette Nairobi
Karttunen Jenna Rovaniemi
Kehus Niilo Kemi
Keränen Anna-Sofia Tornio
Kesti Ida-Maria Tornio
Kivelä Anu Rovaniemi
Korteniemi Emilia Enontekiö
Krekilä Anu Oulu
Kunnari Jaakko Rovaniemi
Lampela Pia Kemi
Lepistö Taina Pudasjärvi
Markkanen Pirjo Rovaniemi
Miettunen Kalle Kemi
Mäkelä Mikko Rovaniemi
Määttä Anne-Maria Rovaniemi
Niskala Matias Rovaniemi
Ouma Marygoret Kemi
Paksu Janne Kittilä
Pesämaa Johanna Oulu
Rautio Noora Rovaniemi
Rintamäki Auno Rovaniemi
Rissanen Olli-Pekka Kemi
Salmi Maarit Ii
Salmivirta Tanja Turku
Salo Riku Rovaniemi
Seppänen Meri-Tuulia Kemi
Sifis Markos Kemi
Syväniemi Johanna Rovaniemi
Uppa Saija Oulu
Vassilopoulou Camilla Kemi
Viiri Loviisa Rovaniemi
Virtala Sara Simo
Vänskä Janne Rovaniemi
Ylikitti Heli Tornio

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Kanto Raija Keminmaa
Koivisto Katja Ylitornio
Lappalainen Anu Haparanda
Mikkola Aino Tornio
Mäki Sari Rovaniemi
Ollila Leena Sodankylä
Sandberg Meiju Tampere
Suonnansalo Päivi Inari
Valkola Tuula Kemijärvi
Ylisaukko-oja Tuula Pello

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Auniola Marika Kempele
Einola Jonna Oulu
Gullsten Severi Oulu
Honkanen Nina Oulu
Honkonen Ira Kempele
Hukkanen Marja Tornio
Hyry Susan Rovaniemi
Jokkala Hanne-Riina Rovaniemi
Jurvansuu Riikka Oulu
Karppinen Mari Oulu
Kinnunen Ulla-Maija Oulu
Klasila Maija Kemi
Koivuranta Soile Rovaniemi
Kurkinen Heli Simo
Lausmaa Reetta-Maria Oulu
Lempeä Mariel Tornio
Liukko Elisa Kemi
Metsävainio Tanja Kemi
Mikkonen Ulla Kajaani
Niemelä Jussi Oulu
Niskasaari Hanna Kuusamo
Nivala Emmi Oulu
Norja Meeri Kemi
Pellikka Aino-Lyydia Rovaniemi
Pikkarainen Hanna Kolari
Rajaniemi Anu Simo
Ranta Mia Keminmaa
Rekonen Pauliina Helsinki
Riskilä Katja Kuopio
Taipalus Saija Kemi
Timonen Riikka Oulu
Tuorilainen Terhi Rovaniemi
Vanha Annika Tornio
Vilppola Kirsi Siikajoki
Väisänen Sonja Tornio
Väyrynen Karoliina Oulu
Väätäjä Eeva-Maria Tornio
Ylimartimo Sanni Oulu
Ylisaukko-oja Anu Oulu

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Social Services
Jääskelä Maria Oulu
Lehtola Pirjo Rovaniemi
Meuronen Niina Oulu

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Nieminen Sari Kittilä
Piittisjärvi Mirva Tornio
Salmela Mira Oulainen
Siitonen Tiina Rovaniemi
Säynäjäkangas Salla-Mari Rovaniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Paloniemi Marjo Rovaniemi
Seppälä Satu Sodankylä

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Acharya Suman Torniot
Ala-Poikela Saana Sodankylä
Alapuranen Mia Hyvinkää
Bisofa Kristina Latvia
Ekorre-Nummikari Sari Kemi
Eskeli Jukka-Pekka Rovaniemi
Grabar Ksenia Venäjä
Hannunkivi Essi Rovaniemi
Harju-Autti Heli Rovaniemi
Heikkilä Jenni Espoo
Häckman Henna Tornio
Järvinen Katja Hämeenlinna
Kantola Juhani Turku
Keinänen Essi-Maria Tornio
Kela Eija Suomussalmi
Kelloniemi Sara Rovaniemi
Kenttämaa Elina Ylitornio
Kiseleva Arina Venäjä
Kivelä Matti Taivalkoski
Koivisto Sini Kittilä
Korpi Anne-Mari Keminmaa
Koskela Oskari Sipoo
Kouki Jaana-Maija Helsinki
Kuure Linda-Matleena Rovaniemi
Körkkö Satu Kemi
Laukka Anni Janakkala
Leppänoro Ville Tornio
Margenis Rolands Rovaniemi
Matinlompolo Mira Tornio
Maunu Johanna Ylöjärvi
Mäläskä Roni Rovaniemi
Mänty Maria Rovaniemi
Mäntynen Anna-Kaisa Kemi
Nguyen Thi Rovaniemi
Niva Eveliina Kuusamo
Nokela Sakari Oulu
Nurminen Fanni Helsinki
Ollila Saarinka Rovaniemi
Parviainen Tarja Keminmaa
Pelkonen Annika Tornio
Pellikka Carolina Tornio
Pham Xuan Rovaniemi
Plennikova Natalia Venäjä
Posti Jimi-Petteri Tampere
Rantamaula Linda Keminmaa
Ritvonen Taneli Oulu
Salo Joni Rovaniemi
Salonen Anu Tornio
Siltala Suvi Rovaniemi
Sorsa Niko Kemi
Söderlund Satu Rovaniemi
Turunen Timo Tornio
Törmä Anniina Tornio
Wallin Martina Tampere
Vauhkala Janina Kemi
Veijola Sanna Keminmaa
Ventelä Teemu Rovaniemi
Vesala Laura Rovaniemi
Viitanen Erika Helsinki
Vornanen Hannu Muhos
Vuokila Camilla Tornio
Yakubu Yusuf Nigeria
Zhu Jianqiao Tornio

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Business Administration
Hanhisuanto Anna-Leena Rovaniemi
Kansanniva Pia Tampere
Nurminen-Keskitalo Eeva Rovaniemi
Peteri Mirva Kemi
Siirtola Heli Sodankylä
Vuolli Erja Sodankylä
Ylitalo Päivi Inari

Graduates, November 2016

Geronomi (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Asikainen Pirjo Tyrnävä
Jaurakkajärvi Marjo Oulu
Kolvanki Jaana Oulu
Poikajärvi Riina Rovaniemi
Ristilä Tarja Rovaniemi
Savikuja Leena Ylitornio

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Havela Tiina Tervola
Jäntti Arto Oulu

Kuvataiteilija (AMK), Bachelor of Visual Arts
Nevalainen Juho Tornio

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK), Bachelor of Sports Studies
Maijanen Riitta-Mari Tornio

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management

Filatova Alexandra Helsinki
Nurmi Aino Oulu

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Ahonen Janne Rovaniemi
Kaartometsä Aki Rovaniemi
Kajuutti Iida Rovaniemi
Karén Reetta Kemijärvi
Kellokumpu Veera Savukoski
Keskitalo Kati Rovaniemi
Keva Iisa Oulu
Kukkonen Mirva Sodankylä
Lehtola Emilia Pudasjärvi
Matinlompolo Noora Rovaniemi
Matinlompolo-Posti Elisa Rovaniemi
Mäki Jenni Kemi
Peltonen Heini Rovaniemi
Roppsfeldt Hanna-Maria Rovaniemi
Stålnacke Essi Rovaniemi
Torvinen Arto Kemijärvi

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care

Alalahti Markku Tervola

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Inkala Anna-Maija Oulu
Jokela Evelina Tornio
Kehus Kaisa Ii
Lamminmäki Anna-Reetta Tervola
Marjakaarto Saara Simo
Pauna Elisa Oulu
Rousu Marika Ii
Siitonen Minttu Kemi
Viinikka Orvokki Lumijoki
Vottonen Piia Kemi

Sosionomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Social Services
Parviainen Satu Liminka

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care

Junttila Auli Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Alm Anna-Maria Tornio
Hänninen Miikka Rovaniemi

 

Graduates, October 2016

Fysioterapeutti (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Keskitalo Sohvi Rovaniemi
Linjakumpu Henna Kuusamo

Geronomi (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Kujansuu Marjo Tornio
Marjanen Tanja Kemi

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Hakala Taina Jyväskylä
Mattila Ismo Kemi
Talvensaari Heli Kemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Antila Henna Oulu
Rauhala Katja Kittilä
Saraste Sanna Tervola
To Linh Rovaniemi
Vaaraniemi Jutta Ylitornio

Restonomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Hospitality Management
Seppälä Erja Oulu
Sairaanhoitaja (AMK)
Annala Juha-Matti Oulu
Hattukangas Kati Rovaniemi
Viiri Nina Rovaniemi

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Nousiainen Katja Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Alm Anna Kristiina Kemi
Karvonen Katja Rovaniemi
Kangosjärvi Mikael Rovaniemi
Saarelainen Juuli Hyvinkää
Sassi Topi Rovaniemi


Graduates, September 2016

Geronomi (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Ovaska-Savilaakso Minna Oulu

Fysioterapeutti (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Kivi Niina Mänttä-Vilppula
Lahtinen Eveliina Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Kanto Tuomas Tornio
Kiseleva Polina Venäjä
Mäkitalo Lauri Kittilä
Tolonen Joni Nokia

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Taipale Petteri Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Maharjan Surendra Rovaniemi
Orajärvi Satu Rovaniemi
Sidelnikova Vera Saint-Petersburg
Vesa Jutta Oulu

Restonomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Hospitality Management
Haataja Soile Oulu

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Koivuranta Linda Rovaniemi

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Pyyny Aila Tornio

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Ekdahl Henna Oulu
Kukkohovi Paula Pudasjärvi
Köpman Eveliina Tornio
Pesonen Tero Kuusamo
Vastola Niko Oulu

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Perunka Heli Kemijärvi
Rautomaa Tanja Rovaniemi
Sankala Paula Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Korpela Nina Rovaniemi
Mård Jani Rovaniemi
Sormunen Anna Rovaniemi

Graduates, August 2016

Geronomi (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Laajanen Tuomas Rovaniemi
Paakki Sanna Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering

Kaivosoja Samppa Oulu
Pesonen Otto Pelkosenniemi

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Petäjäjärvi Juha Rovaniemi
Sievistö Lauri Rovaniemi
Valtanen Tuomas Rovaniemi
Väisänen Antti Rovaniemi

Medianomi (AMK), Bachelor of Visual Arts
Kukkonen Tuomas Tornio

Restonomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Hospitality Management
Hyttinen Päivi Kolari

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Sunila Saara Rovaniemi

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Katajikko Inga Kemi
Kortesalmi Anu Espoo
Marjala Reetta Oulu
Salmela Sanna Rovaniemi
Törmänen Jenny Oulu
Vuomajoki Pilvi Oulu

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Heliste Jenni Rovaniemi
Kupila Panu Rovaniemi
Nesterova Maria Venäjä
Romozyan Anna Ulkomaat
Timonen Miikka Pudasjärvi

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Business Administration

Holma Susanna Tornio
Miilumäki Päivi Oulu
Siikavirta Mari Tornio

Graduates, June 2016


Agrologi (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Kraft Marru Rovaniemi

Fysioterapeutti (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Hietala Jorma Kokkola
Jokelainen Ville Rovaniemi
Kaartinen Eemeli Rovaniemi
Paloniemi Laura Rovaniemi

Geronomi (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care and Social Services
Eskelinen Kati Tornio
Hiltula Suvi Tornio
Pajula Janika Nivala
Ruokamo Minna Rovaniemi

Insinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Engineering
Alatossava Matias Rovaniemi
Alfaro Munoz Victor Espanja
Balk Antti Kemi
Ek Marjo Pöytyä
Eteläaho Juha Rovaniemi
Gavrilenko Aleksandr Venäjä
Haataja Anna Kuusamo
Hailu Nahom Etiopia
Harrinkoski Markus Keminmaa
Hiltunen Miikka-Petteri Rovaniemi
Hirigo Dereje Etiopia
Huhtiniemi Toni Kemi
Huusko Sauli Rovaniemi
Ikäläinen Jouni Salla
Immonen Heikki Kajaani
Iushchenko Ivan Ukraina
Jaako Aki Keminmaa
Jankkila Marko Jyväskylä
Jatkola Janina Rovaniemi
Juntunen Miika Rovaniemi
Juopperi Rauli Rovaniemi
Jylhä Tuomas Rovaniemi
Järvinen Niina Parkano
Kanto Henri Oulu
Karvonen-Köykkä Auli Muhos
Kauvosaari Joni Ylitornio
Kauvosaari Jyri Ylitornio
Kolpachnikov Alexey Venäjä
Komulainen Lauri Kemi
Kujansuu Tuomas Keminmaa
Köyhäjoki Tero Kannus
Lahtela Jaakko Kemijärvi
Lehtonen Hanna Kolari
Liedes Antti Kajaani
Löytäinen Jari Tampere
Ohenoja Hannu Keminmaa
Oinas Sami Tornio
Olsen Tapani Tornio
Orjala Veli-Pekka Kemi
Palo Hannu Rovaniemi
Parikka Kalle Rovaniemi
Parviainen Jari Sotkamo
Pennanen Marko Oulu
Penttilä Henna Rovaniemi
Pöykkö Jaakko Rovaniemi
Pöyliö Samuli Kemijärvi
Ruokamo Virve Rovaniemi
Ruokojärvi Tapani Kolari
Räsänen Pekka Inari
Saukkoriipi Saija Tornio
Sieppi Antti Rovaniemi
Simontaival Ville Rovaniemi
Smeds-Päkkilä Minna Tornio
Suorsa Monica Oulu
Tapio Juha Kittilä
Tikkanen Tuomas Rovaniemi
Timonen Matias Oulu
Tumelius Henrik Kempele
Tuovila Janne Rovaniemi
Tuovila Jukka Oulu
Turunen Hannu Rovaniemi
Varkki Olli Oulu
Vesala Toni Rovaniemi
Vierimaa Heikki Oulu
Viitala Ville Oulu
Virtala Tuomas Kemi
Ylinen Joonas Kemi
Ylitepsa Mikko Inari

Insinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Engineering
Lehtiranta Kirsti Nurmijärvi
Bergman Jouni Oulu
Hast Heikki Keminmaa
Hietakangas Antti Rovaniemi
Hiltunen Harri Rovaniemi
Katajamaa Matti Rovaniemi
Kemiläinen Esa Rovaniemi
Kontsas Henna Inari
Luukkonen Terhi Rovaniemi
Ruotsalainen Ari Kemi
Semenoja Jani Rovaniemi
Springare Tapio Rovaniemi
Tiiperi Jani Kemi

Kuvataiteilija (AMK), Bachelor of Visual Arts
Kammonen Marianne Kempele
Karjalainen Tytti Oulu
Mäkinen Miia Rovaniemi

Liikunnanohjaaja (AMK), Bachelor of Sports Studies
Eskelinen Petri Kajaani
Kangas Joona Oulu
Leinonen Wiljam Rovaniemi
Loukusa Kristi Rovaniemi
Nurmela Niina Rovaniemi
Nyländen Paula Oulu
Puranen Annika Rovaniemi
Pätsi Julia Rovaniemi
Rantanen Joonas Rovaniemi
Repo Toni Rovaniemi
Starobinets Gleb Rovaniemi
Tirri Ville-Petteri Rovaniemi
Wesslin Juho Rovaniemi

Liikunnanohjaaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Sports Studies
Piuva Arto Tervola

Medianomi (AMK), Bachelor of Visual Arts
Huuhtanen Petteri Hämeenlinna
Jaakkonen Juho Alavieska
Kujansuu Maarit Oulu
Polvi Jukka-Pekka Helsinki
Saarela Jaakko Helsinki
Tervo Hannele Oulu

Metsätalousinsinööri (AMK), Bachelor of Natural Resources
Alatalo Juho Pudasjärvi
Junttila Markus Oulu
Jussila Miikka Simo
Kemppainen Henri Ristijärvi
Kuusela Aku Taivalkoski
Mattila Niina Utajärvi
Niemelä Marko Kemijärvi
Paukkunen Reetta Rovaniemi
Pesonen Henrik Rovaniemi
Pohjanen Aleksi Tornio
Pöyskö Perttu Rovaniemi

Metsätalousinsinööri (ylempi AMK), Master of Natural Resources
Väisänen Anne-Mari Rovaniemi

Restonomi (AMK), Bachelor of Hospitality Management
Badun Roksolana Ukraina
Hannula Jenna Rovaniemi
Hautajärvi Pekka Rovaniemi
Holck Janita Rovaniemi
Kivelä Salla Rovaniemi
Kokkarinen Van Dongen Marjaliisa Rovaniemi
Korhonen Tuire Joensuu
Kuivalainen Sanna Tornio
Lauhamaa Heikki Rovaniemi
Lehtola Erika Rovaniemi
Merkkiniemi Helena Liminka
Pienimäki Oskari Kangasala
Ritola Jukka Kerava
Salovaara Susanna Oulu
Syrjälä Essi Seinäjoki
Tarvainen Toini Rovaniemi
Tastula Aino-Maria Rovaniemi
Tuisku Elisa Rovaniemi
Visuri Mirja Kolari

Restonomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Hospitality Management
Juntura Nita Kittilä
Kasvi Sari Kempele
Mourujärvi Jonna Kuusamo
Pesonen Marja Oulu
Pietilä Jonna Inari

Sairaanhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Ansamaa Annika Oulu
Front Sanna Kemijärvi
Hiekkapelto Kristiina Rovaniemi
Huhtala Jonna Sodankylä
Miettunen Mari Ii
Niva Anette Kolari
Niva Laura Kolari
Niva Nadja Tornio
Peltonen Katri Simo
Pitkänen Kati Kuusamo
Pitkänen Ville Kuusamo
Powell Amanda Rovaniemi
Sysmäläinen Anni Helsinki
Teppola Roosa Tornio
Ylönen Anna-Mari Keminmaa

Sairaanhoitaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care

Berg Merja Keminmaa
Jauhojärvi Ari Rovaniemi
Rompasaari Teija Rovaniemi
Ylisuvanto Päivi Ii

Sosionomi (AMK), Bachelor of Social Services
Ehovuo Antti Oulu
Fahim Amina Kemi
Hermunen Hanna Pelkosenniemi
Joensuu Satu Oulu
Kanto Laura Kemi
Knuuti Heini Oulu
Kuusela Krista Rovaniemi
Lampela Joni Kemi
Ollikainen Anne Liminka
Paaso Elina Oulu
Simola Miia Oulu
Simonen Kirsi Oulu
Toppila Katri Siikajoki
Tryyki Ilona Keminmaa
Vähämaa Hannu Oulu

Terveydenhoitaja (AMK), Bachelor of Health Care
Kauppila-Hopeevaara Pauliina Kemi
Peura Laura Helsinki

Terveydenhoitaja (ylempi AMK), Master of Health Care
Minkkinen Virpi Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (AMK), Bachelor of Business Administration
Acharya Kiran Nepal
Adisa Adedayo Nigeria
Domina Aleksandra Venäjä
Erkkilä Nina Oulu
Granroth Hanna Rovaniemi
Heinänen Michael Ruotsi
Hyvönen Taina Kuusamo
Isojärvi Petri Rovaniemi
Kerttula Minna-Maria Rovaniemi
Kuukasjärvi Noora Kemi
Laukkanen Tero Rovaniemi
Li Jin Kiina
Luu Tuan Vietnam
Martimo Marjukka Keminmaa
Mustonen Marjut Rovaniemi
Niemelä Marita Vaasa
Pallari Johanna Rovaniemi
Pesonen Heli Kemi
Pohjalainen Santeri Espoo
Rahtu Tiia Rovaniemi
Rauhala Teemu Rovaniemi
Rauhala Ville Rovaniemi
Riskilä Tiia Rovaniemi
Salminen Miia Rovaniemi
Stenius-Veijola Anri Ii
Trunova Polina Venäjä
Uusi-Autti Tiia Rovaniemi

Tradenomi (ylempi AMK), Master of Business Administration
Keskikuru Johanna Rovaniemi
Saariniemi Nina Rovaniemi